Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_03040 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/9, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain LC_2) (UP000186209) Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) Candidatus Odinarchaeota Odinarchaeota archaeon (strain LCB_4) (UP000186851) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain AB_25) (UP000185561) Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/53, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus ambivalens (UP000426328) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Acidianus infernus (UP000440125) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera ohwakuensis (UP000427373) Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321 / PZ6) (UP000001567) Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / NBRC 100436 / V... (UP000001694) Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/131, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Hadesarchaea Candidatus Hadarchaeum Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (UP000463935) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) Haloarcula japonica (strain ATCC 49778 / DSM 6131 / JCM 7785 / NBRC 10... (UP000011524) Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (UP000464802) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. (strain GN101) (UP000464362) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120)
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671)

-

Actinobacteria (0/498, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata (UP000254964) Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (strain ATCC 25986 / DSM 3979 / JCM 10188 / KC... (UP000002979) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain ATCC 700352 / DSM 44291 / CCUG... (UP000006196) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / CIP 107183 / JCM 12073 /... (UP000006659) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium pulveris (UP000467252) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) Rhodococcus jostii (UP000183407) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) Arthrobacter sp. (UP000464232) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (UP000273159) Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora jiangxiensis (UP000236729) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diastaticus (UP000470327) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) Streptomyces halstedii (UP000471293) Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces lasalocidi (UP000305929) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000318530) Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) Streptomyces violaceusniger (strain Tu 4113) (UP000008703) Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (UP000465012) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056)

-

Aquificae (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/357, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (UP000464918) Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Phocaeicola salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13657 / BL78) (UP000007486) Phocaeicola vulgatus (UP000463281) Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / JCM 8514 / N... (UP000006694) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) Weeksellaceae Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019)

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157)

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606)

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690)

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845)

-

Chlamydiae (0/38, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/19, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544)

-

Chloroflexi (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/62, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-88) (UP000070196) Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440)

-

Deferribacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000218974)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (0/928, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Bacillaceae Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus clausii (UP000216235) Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (UP000297745) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186701) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Bacillus Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) Bacillus badius (UP000031982) Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) Bacillus intermedius (UP000464443) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus mojavensis (UP000501048) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus safensis (UP000036095) Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus subtilis (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus firmus (UP000036461) Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (strain DSM 13240 / CIP 106956 / 10) (UP000065315) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CCM 3... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / CIP 81... (UP000000779) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228 / FDA PCI 1200) (UP000001411) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva (UP000500905) Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Lactobacillaceae Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / CIP 102991 / JC... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / DSM... (UP000000362) Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus alactolyticus (UP000471052) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium maltosivorans (UP000218387) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium gestii (UP000471031) Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) Clostridium scindens (strain JCM 10418 / VPI 12708) (UP000462363) Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) Enterocloster Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnospira Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Mediterraneibacter Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermosediminibacteraceae Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319)

-

Fusobacteria (0/14, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Planctomycetia Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Pirellulales Pirellulaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860)

-

Proteobacteria (0/2368, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetococcus massalia (strain MO-1) (UP000464849) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli (UP000460569) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) Shinella Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000075237) Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Magnetospira unclassified Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (UP000399483) Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia plantarii (UP000452012) Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) unclassified Acidovorax Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Ideonella Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (UP000464305) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain DSM 15465 / Z... (UP000000626) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91 / Nm57) (UP000001966) Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000431499) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000092686) unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) Desulfovibrionaceae Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949 / MB) (UP000002598) Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Enterobacterales Enterobacterales incertae sedis Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) Enterobacter hormaechei (UP000077344) Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21) (UP000502174) Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) Salmonella Salmonella abony (UP000362884) Salmonella abortus-equi (UP000330436) Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) Salmonella austin (UP000366528) Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) Salmonella budapest (UP000432408) Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000185873) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar 4,[5],12:i:- (UP000260688) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bredeney (UP000197100) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Javiana (UP000260675) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Litchfield (UP000260657) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Ohio (UP000197807) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000258447) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Saintpaul (UP000260669) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Tennessee (UP000260663) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium var. 5- (UP000197322) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000260686) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000030807) Salmonella moscow (UP000340008) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000260659) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella ordonez (UP000435269) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) Salmonella potsdam (UP000346453) Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rostock (UP000341937) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) Salmonella typhisuis (UP000396636) Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Uroleucon sonchi (UP000502958) Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) Pantoea stewartii subsp. stewartii (UP000432130) Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (UP000465037) Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain YE-P4) (UP000014202) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) Nevskiales Steroidobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1295743) (UP000020595) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) unclassified Moraxella Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Moraxella sp. (strain TA144) (UP000464510) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain ATCC BAA-1226 / DSM 17306 / VKM B... (UP000002425) Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) Pseudomonas brassicacearum (UP000479058) Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas vancouverensis (UP000199090) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017 / FSC ... (UP000001320) Francisella salina (UP000000490) Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio costicola (UP000501408) Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) Vibrio atlanticus (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) Vibrio oreintalis group Photobacterium sp. (strain ATCC 43367) (UP000030451) Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734)

-

Spirochaetes (0/71, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (UP000184238) Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) Borrelia bissettii (UP000183624) Borrelia bissettii (strain DSM 17990 / CIP 109136 / DN127) (UP000001634) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) Borrelia garinii (UP000027800) Borrelia japonica (UP000199262) Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852)

-

Synergistetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)

-

Tenericutes (0/101, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mycoplasma mycoides (UP000503371) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018)

-

Thermobaculum (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323)

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583)

-

Thermotogae (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687)

-

Verrucomicrobia (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) Terrimicrobia Terrimicrobiales Terrimicrobiaceae Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688)
Eukaryota

-

Amoebozoa (2/7, 2 hits, 5 weak hits)
Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) UniProtKB Star B0E851_ENTDS Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) UniProtKB Star C4LTL3_ENTHI Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) UniProtKB Star K2GWT3_ENTNP Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) UniProtKB Star D3BF01_POLPP Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) UniProtKB Star F4QED1_CAVFA Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) UniProtKB Star USB1_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) UniProtKB Star F1A0E5_DICPU

-

Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) UniProtKB Star F2U9G9_SALR5

-

Cryptophyceae (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) UniProtKB Star L1JYK3_GUITC

-

Discoba (0/18, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) lizard Leishmania Leishmania tarentolae (UP000419144) Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) UniProtKB Star A0A6A5BHL5_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671)

-

Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2WNZ3_CAPO3

-

Fungi (208/450, 216 hits, 109 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) UniProtKB Star R1EMP2_BOTPV Dothideomycetidae Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) UniProtKB Star A0A074Y6R1_AURSE Mycosphaerellales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HKH1_CERBT Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) UniProtKB Star N1PKW7_DOTSN Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) UniProtKB Star M3ANC0_PSEFD Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) UniProtKB Star F9XBY5_ZYMTI Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) UniProtKB Star M2LLH4_BAUPA Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000268823) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7F785_HORWE Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) UniProtKB Star A0A163KSQ5_DIDRA Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2M124_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) UniProtKB Star E4ZVG8_LEPMJ Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) UniProtKB Star Q0UUC1_PHANO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) UniProtKB Star A0A177DR81_ALTAL Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) UniProtKB Star N4WP89_COCH4 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) UniProtKB Star E3RHA5_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) UniProtKB Star B2WCQ5_PYRTR Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) UniProtKB Star H6BR73_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1Z895_EXOME Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) UniProtKB Star A0A401L082_ASPAW Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9UJ29_ASPBC Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RPG6_ASPC5 Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) UniProtKB Star A0A317V9F7_ASPEC Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) UniProtKB Star A0A395I5D4_ASPHC Aspergillus kawachii (UP000075230) UniProtKB Star A0A146FSQ2_ASPKA Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) UniProtKB Star G7XR02_ASPKW Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) UniProtKB Star A0A1M3TI05_ASPLC Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) UniProtKB Star A0A318YLN8_ASPNB Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6E3V5_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudonomius (UP000326616) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6IJ96_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6T3Z2_ASPPS Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) UniProtKB Star A0A319EBA0_ASPSB Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9WQ69_ASPA1 Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2HK10_ASPFA Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) UniProtKB Star A0A319AM54_ASPLB Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) UniProtKB Star A0A100ILJ7_ASPNG Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) UniProtKB Star G3Y6N7_ASPNA Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) UniProtKB Star A2R8M1_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) UniProtKB Star Q0D1Q3_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215511) Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) UniProtKB Star Q4WCA6_ASPFU Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) UniProtKB Star B0Y9V4_ASPFC Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8QY34_EMENI Aspergillus tubingensis (UP000503800) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9N4T9_ASPTC Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) UniProtKB Star A0A319CVR4_ASPVC Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6GB13_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TQS5_PENBI Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) UniProtKB Star A0A167S2P8_PENCH Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) UniProtKB Star B6HFM8_PENRW Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) UniProtKB Star K9GFZ5_PEND2 Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) UniProtKB Star K9GHW5_PEND1 Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2IEM9_PENEN Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2KX68_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6YV31_PENNA Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) UniProtKB Star A0A135LTC6_PENPA Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) UniProtKB Star W6QFH4_PENRF Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) UniProtKB Star A0A443I7G1_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) UniProtKB Star V5FQD1_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1M8Z8_TALIS Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces marneffei (UP000464109) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) UniProtKB Star B6QLU7_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) UniProtKB Star B8MGA0_TALSN Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) UniProtKB Star F2TJN9_AJEDA Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) UniProtKB Star C5GUE8_AJEDR Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) UniProtKB Star A0A179UMV5_BLAGS Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) UniProtKB Star C0NG58_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) UniProtKB Star C6HLE0_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) UniProtKB Star F0UEH2_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) UniProtKB Star A6QZI9_AJECN Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) UniProtKB Star C5FZ13_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) UniProtKB Star E4UYG1_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) UniProtKB Star D4AQQ9_ARTBC Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) UniProtKB Star F2PGL5_TRIEC Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) UniProtKB Star A0A059J6S2_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) UniProtKB Star F2SJ66_TRIRC Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) UniProtKB Star F2RXS2_TRIT1 Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) UniProtKB Star D4DBB8_TRIVH Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) UniProtKB Star A0A1E2YB35_PARBR Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) UniProtKB Star C0RXJ0_PARBP Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) UniProtKB Star C1G5T9_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) UniProtKB Star C1H1L5_PARBA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) UniProtKB Star A0A383UR48_BLUGH Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) UniProtKB Star N1JEY5_BLUG1 Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1P7P7_UNCNE Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) UniProtKB Star K1WKN4_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) UniProtKB Star A0A1E1MD03_RHYSE Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) UniProtKB Star A0A384JI07_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) UniProtKB Star M7TGT4_BOTF1 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) UniProtKB Star G2YPZ8_BOTF4 Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9K0Q8_MONFR Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) UniProtKB Star W9CSA4_SCLBF Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) UniProtKB Star A7ELI2_SCLS1 Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) UniProtKB Star L8GAT2_PSED2 Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2H4S2_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) UniProtKB Star G1XB41_ARTOA Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) UniProtKB Star S8BYT9_DACHA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZRH7_TUBBO Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) UniProtKB Star D5GJ68_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) UniProtKB Star H1UXS7_COLHI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) UniProtKB Star L2FKB3_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) UniProtKB Star T0KH38_COLGC Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) UniProtKB Star E3Q4D6_COLGM Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8RNM3_COLTR Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) UniProtKB Star A0A066X7Z0_COLSU Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) UniProtKB Star C9SR10_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) UniProtKB Star G2X8G4_VERDV Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) UniProtKB Star E9ECS0_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WP11_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4FSC2_METAF Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4G9Y1_METGA Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HTZ7_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) UniProtKB Star A0A167BZB6_METRR Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) UniProtKB Star E9F778_METRA Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000054053) UniProtKB Star A0A1B5L0S4_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) UniProtKB Star A0A179IE30_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6NV48_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) UniProtKB Star J5JIW4_BEAB2 Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) UniProtKB Star A0A167V6W5_CORFA Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SHN4_CORMI Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) UniProtKB Star G3JQY7_CORMM Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) UniProtKB Star G9PBL7_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) UniProtKB Star A0A024S0S8_HYPJR Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) UniProtKB Star G0RTI0_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) UniProtKB Star G9MIW6_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) UniProtKB Star A0A395NBW2_TRIAR Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) UniProtKB Star A0A0F9WUJ2_TRIHA Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) UniProtKB Star A0A086T122_ACRC1 Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4GJ90_FUSCU Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7T6K4_FUSMA Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7V9L3_FUSPR Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9XNY9_GIBFU Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) UniProtKB Star W7M1U7_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) UniProtKB Star A0A2K0WUY6_GIBNY Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9EX91_FUSLA Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) UniProtKB Star F9FVK2_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) UniProtKB Star N1S5N8_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XP27_FUSO4 Fusarium poae (UP000091967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8AJK7_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) UniProtKB Star K3W1F2_FUSPC Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium vanettenii Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) UniProtKB Star C7YJB6_NECH7 Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) UniProtKB Star A0A395SU86_FUSSP Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) UniProtKB Star A0A179GJN5_PURLI Tolypocladium Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0MZV2_TOLOC Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) UniProtKB Star A0A084B908_STACB Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) UniProtKB Star A0A084QKN2_STAC4 Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8DN08_CERFI Microascaceae Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) UniProtKB Star A0A084G4S6_PSEDA Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) UniProtKB Star J3NHS3_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4E507_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe grisea (UP000515153) Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7NKK5_MAGOR Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) UniProtKB Star G4NAY0_MAGO7 Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) UniProtKB Star L7IZD1_MAGOP Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) UniProtKB Star L7HYN1_MAGOY Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) UniProtKB Star F0XCG7_GROCL Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) UniProtKB Star U7PPK8_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) UniProtKB Star G0SCV8_CHATD Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) UniProtKB Star B2AA01_PODAN Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) UniProtKB Star G2Q1Q4_MYCTT Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) UniProtKB Star G2RES9_THETT Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0EEF6_NEUCS Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) UniProtKB Star USB1_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) UniProtKB Star F8N2W2_NEUT8 Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) UniProtKB Star G4U7N4_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (UP000433876) Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) UniProtKB Star F7VUL4_SORMK Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) UniProtKB Star R8BG91_TOGMI Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) UniProtKB Star M7T560_EUTLA Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) UniProtKB Star W3X9B0_PESFW Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TBQ1_ROSNE Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) UniProtKB Star A0A165JEC4_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) UniProtKB Star A5E100_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) UniProtKB Star A3LYX6_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9XFB6_GEOCN Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8NIV1_YARLL Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) UniProtKB Star Q6C5L7_YARLI Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2KZH9_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5C0X8_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2J9U4_PICPA Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) UniProtKB Star F2QLX5_KOMPC Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) UniProtKB Star C4QV81_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3P104_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) UniProtKB Star K0KK10_WICCF Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) UniProtKB Star A0A448YKN1_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) UniProtKB Star W1QD12_OGAPD Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) UniProtKB Star A0A099P5K2_PICKU Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) UniProtKB Star Q750Y7_ASHGO Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) UniProtKB Star G8JTG8_ERECY Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) UniProtKB Star H2AZ76_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) UniProtKB Star J7R8V5_KAZNA Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2U7I0_KLULC Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) UniProtKB Star Q6CQK2_KLULA Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) UniProtKB Star W0TCJ5_KLUMD Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4MK51_LACFM Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) UniProtKB Star C5DMW6_LACTC Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) UniProtKB Star Q6FJQ8_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) UniProtKB Star G0VCV2_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) UniProtKB Star G0WE21_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) UniProtKB Star J8Q247_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) UniProtKB Star USB1_YEAST Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) UniProtKB Star B5VN60_YEAS6 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) UniProtKB Star N1NZB3_YEASC Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) UniProtKB Star C7GQC4_YEAS2 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) UniProtKB Star G2WIX1_YEASK Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) UniProtKB Star C8ZDA1_YEAS8 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) UniProtKB Star B3LT93_YEAS1 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) UniProtKB Star A7A131_YEAS7 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) UniProtKB Star H0GK89_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GY91_SACCK Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8REG6_SACEU Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) UniProtKB Star J5PID8_SACK1 Saccharomyces pastorianus (UP000501346) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1DWG9_SACPS UniProtKB Star A0A6C1ED13_SACPS Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) UniProtKB Star I2GVP3_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) UniProtKB Star G8BR59_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) UniProtKB Star G8ZXB9_TORDC Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) UniProtKB Star A7TEL8_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) UniProtKB Star A0A212M8J4_ZYGBA Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3A3C2_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3AHA4_ZYGRO Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) UniProtKB Star C5DY58_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZQS4_PNEC8 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZET8_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) UniProtKB Star M7PLR1_PNEMU Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) UniProtKB Star S9VZR1_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) UniProtKB Star B6JYX6_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) UniProtKB Star S9PMZ9_SCHOY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) UniProtKB Star USB1_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2EZZ0_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) UniProtKB Star K5X8K3_AGABU Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8MAB3_DENBC Bolbitiaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) UniProtKB Star A0A369J7J8_HYPMA Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) UniProtKB Star V2XC09_MONRO Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3EA57_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) UniProtKB Star A0A284QSW2_ARMOS Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) UniProtKB Star D6RP66_COPC7 Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) UniProtKB Star D8PZL2_SCHCM Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) UniProtKB Star A0A067TJW1_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2LTY7_HYPSF Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) UniProtKB Star A0A409WS17_PSICY Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) UniProtKB Star B0CVE5_LACBS Atheliales Atheliaceae Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3AWV0_PILCF Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) UniProtKB Star F8Q1E3_SERL3 Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) UniProtKB Star F8NYN1_SERL9 Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) UniProtKB Star L8WNB8_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) UniProtKB Star R7S335_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) UniProtKB Star S7Q5E9_GLOTA Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) UniProtKB Star S8FK45_FOMPI Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7M2D4_GRIFR Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) UniProtKB Star K5VCS2_PHACS Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) UniProtKB Star R7SPT8_DICSQ Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) UniProtKB Star A0A060SK40_PYCCI Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3JDM8_WOLCO Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) UniProtKB Star W4KAI2_HETIT Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) UniProtKB Star G4TNT7_SERID Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) UniProtKB Star A0A167MQS7_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) UniProtKB Star M5GAY2_DACPD Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) UniProtKB Star A0A095CCK8_CRYGR Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) UniProtKB Star E6R2Y8_CRYGW Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) UniProtKB Star J9VYU0_CRYNH Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) UniProtKB Star Q55V94_CRYNB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2LIS0_CRYNJ Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) UniProtKB Star R7SBB5_TREMS Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) UniProtKB Star J5SMB3_TRIAS Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) UniProtKB Star K1WSK5_TRIAC Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) UniProtKB Star U5H1V4_USTV1 Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) UniProtKB Star A0A0K3CQ93_RHOTO Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9IV41_RHOGW Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) UniProtKB Star G7E7J7_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4F866_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A180G998_PUCT1 Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) UniProtKB Star A0A066VK12_TILAU Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) UniProtKB Star V5GI67_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) UniProtKB Star A0A081CD39_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) UniProtKB Star M9LKI0_PSEA3 Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) UniProtKB Star W3VTU4_PSEA5 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) UniProtKB Star R9NZB2_PSEHS Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) UniProtKB Star E7A073_SPORE Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) UniProtKB Star I2G0N4_USTH4 Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1CRE1_USTMA Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) UniProtKB Star R9AH18_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) UniProtKB Star I4Y5U3_WALMC Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycota incertae sedis Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0S7V6_ALLM3 Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) UniProtKB Star F4P6D0_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) UniProtKB Star A0A177WSC6_BATDL UniProtKB Star A0A177WSE4_BATDL Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HQE3_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) UniProtKB Star A0A139AJ21_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000281549) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1J055_ROZAC Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Diversisporales Gigasporaceae Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) UniProtKB Star A0A015J2H7_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) UniProtKB Star A0A163IXG4_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) UniProtKB Star S2JMB1_MUCC1 Mucor circinelloides f. lusitanicus (UP000469890) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) UniProtKB Star A0A367JVW6_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) UniProtKB Star A0A367KX39_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) UniProtKB Star A0A167MGK2_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HPK8_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) UniProtKB Star A0A137PA57_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474)

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542) UniProtKB Star A2EEB5_TRIVA

-

Metazoa (213/368, 293 hits, 67 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) UniProtKB Star A0A6P5A133_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) UniProtKB Star C3ZBF6_BRAFL Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) UniProtKB Star A0A401Q4V2_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) UniProtKB Star A0A401SZM1_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) UniProtKB Star V9L8C2_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) UniProtKB Star S4R5N4_PETMA Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) UniProtKB Star A0A444U2Z5_ACIRT Neopterygii Teleostei Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) UniProtKB Star A0A6P3W3J8_CLUHA UniProtKB Star A0A6P8FB68_CLUHA Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) UniProtKB Star A0A6P7MNZ3_BETSP UniProtKB Star A0A6P7MRU2_BETSP Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) UniProtKB Star A0A4W6EEK8_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) UniProtKB Star A0A665TXV4_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BX88_SCOMX Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) UniProtKB Star G3NG05_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8U314_GYMAC UniProtKB Star A0A6P8TD52_GYMAC UniProtKB Star A0A6P8TD06_GYMAC UniProtKB Star A0A6P8TTR5_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2PZ99_COTGO Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) UniProtKB Star A0A6A5ED97_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5UHU0_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) UniProtKB Star A0A671UQT3_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671URF1_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) UniProtKB Star A0A674NC93_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) UniProtKB Star H3C6I2_TETNG Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2UJ16_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) UniProtKB Star H2MAR0_ORYLA Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) UniProtKB Star A0A315VNU3_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) UniProtKB Star A0A3P9MW67_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9MVP5_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) UniProtKB Star A0A3B5R9Z1_XIPMA UniProtKB Star A0A3B5Q1S6_XIPMA UniProtKB Star A0A3B5QPF6_XIPMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) UniProtKB Star A0A672FJ25_SALFA Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) UniProtKB Star I3JYI2_ORENI Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) UniProtKB Star A0A6P6ME52_CARAU Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) UniProtKB Star A0A498MLS4_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) UniProtKB Star USB1_DANRE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0Z7X3_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2WCT4_CHACN UniProtKB Star A0A6J2WCV2_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) UniProtKB Star A0A4W4GDY8_ELEEL Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0RGM5_ICTPU UniProtKB Star A0A2D0RGL2_ICTPU UniProtKB Star A0A2D0RGM1_ICTPU Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5NVS6_PANHP Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) UniProtKB Star A0A556V0M5_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7TX29_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) UniProtKB Star A0A060X1W5_ONCMY Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3KMH7_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) UniProtKB Star A0A673Y7K7_SALTR Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) UniProtKB Star F6SDY6_XENTR Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8QU68_GEOSA UniProtKB Star A0A6P8QLN9_GEOSA Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) UniProtKB Star A0A151MSJ5_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MSJ7_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7RLK3_ALLSI Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) UniProtKB Star A0A093BSU2_CHAPE Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) UniProtKB Star A0A091I5D5_CALAN Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) UniProtKB Star A0A091M7A9_CARIC Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0A0G7_CHAVO Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) UniProtKB Star A0A091K8Z2_COLST Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0M7W1_COLLI Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) UniProtKB Star R0L5Z4_ANAPL Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DQK9_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DK42_AYTFU Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) UniProtKB Star A0A226MT90_CALSU Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) UniProtKB Star A0A226P7R3_COLVI Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4S8K3_BAMTH Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) UniProtKB Star A0A1D5P2D2_CHICK UniProtKB Star A0A1L1RXP6_CHICK Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) UniProtKB Star A0A093KUZ8_EURHL Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8Q6C4_CHLGU Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) UniProtKB Star H0Z2Y4_TAEGU Thraupidae Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9HIV1_GEOFO Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) UniProtKB Star A0A091JIE7_EGRGA Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) UniProtKB Star A0A093QUM2_PHACA Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) UniProtKB Star A0A091VJU6_NIPNI Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) UniProtKB Star A0A093GE63_DRYPU Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3LW80_AMAAE Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) UniProtKB Star A0A091RVU8_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) UniProtKB Star A0A672TP77_STRHB Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) UniProtKB Star A0A087QN62_APTFO Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) UniProtKB Star A0A093QXR6_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) UniProtKB Star M7BAE2_CHEMY Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) UniProtKB Star K7F978_PELSI Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) UniProtKB Star H2ZRU7_LATCH Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) UniProtKB Star A0A670K861_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670K4M0_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670K675_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670K683_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670K696_PODMU Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) UniProtKB Star H9GME5_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) UniProtKB Star A0A6P9CF47_PANGU UniProtKB Star A0A6P9CNR5_PANGU UniProtKB Star A0A6P9CQT8_PANGU Elapidae Acanthophiinae Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) UniProtKB Star V8NSZ1_OPHHA Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9JLL7_CHRAS UniProtKB Star A0A6I9JP47_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) UniProtKB Star G3SQ47_LOXAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) UniProtKB Star G1T0I8_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9DJG5_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9C8Y7_RABIT UniProtKB Star G1TWJ6_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3EWS7_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3EWW3_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) UniProtKB Star A0A091DW88_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) UniProtKB Star G5AUG0_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) UniProtKB Star H0VQR9_CAVPO Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) UniProtKB Star A0A6P3EYS1_OCTDE UniProtKB Star A0A6P3EK31_OCTDE UniProtKB Star A0A6P6DYI7_OCTDE Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) UniProtKB Star G3I3J6_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7QTA9_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A1U8C626_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A1U8CGW8_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) UniProtKB Star A0A1A6HAC6_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9L636_PERMB UniProtKB Star A0A6J0DFG8_PERMB UniProtKB Star A0A6J0DB24_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus caroli (UP000515126) UniProtKB Star A0A6P5Q835_MUSCR Mus musculus (UP000007604) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) UniProtKB Star I3M9Y2_ICTTR Marmota Marmota monax (UP000335636) UniProtKB Star A0A5E4A663_MARMO Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000009130) UniProtKB Star G7Q194_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) UniProtKB Star G7NPV9_MACMU Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2YWK7_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3RLS3_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2ZE31_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2YSE3_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) UniProtKB Star USB1_HUMAN UniProtKB Star H3BNM8_HUMAN UniProtKB Star H3BTT8_HUMAN UniProtKB Star H3BN52_HUMAN Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) UniProtKB Star K7BF71_PANTR UniProtKB Star H2QB80_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3TR34_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) UniProtKB Star H2NR21_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) UniProtKB Star G1QSX4_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3H4T3_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3HU66_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3GCI5_NOMLE Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) UniProtKB Star F6TF64_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A2R8MLQ3_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A2R8MN36_CALJA Cebinae Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) UniProtKB Star A0A6J3IBP5_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3ID47_SAPAP Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7U1T1_CARSF UniProtKB Star A0A1U7U7Z6_CARSF UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ULL5_CARSF UniProtKB Star A0A1U7UBU1_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) UniProtKB Star H0WMF7_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) UniProtKB Star L9KU30_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) UniProtKB Star A0A6P5DCL6_BOSIN UniProtKB Star A0A6P5DCN4_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000429181) UniProtKB Star A0A4W2I3P0_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2I3M4_BOBOX Bos taurus (UP000009137) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) UniProtKB Star A0A452FY14_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452FY21_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) UniProtKB Star W5NSK8_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) UniProtKB Star A0A212DC28_CEREH Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus muntjak (UP000326458) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3VN40_MUNMU Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5MY27_MUNRE Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) UniProtKB Star F1RFS6_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A5G2QRV5_PIG Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) UniProtKB Star A0A5N4DSW0_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) UniProtKB Star S9X8T8_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) UniProtKB Star A0A6J3APT0_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6J0AV94_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) UniProtKB Star A0A383YXP5_BALAS Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) UniProtKB Star A0A643BNH7_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Orcinus Orcinus orca (UP000242909) Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) UniProtKB Star A0A2U4BDZ5_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) UniProtKB Star A0A340Y540_LIPVE UniProtKB Star A0A340Y978_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9LPJ2_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5P8Q2_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) UniProtKB Star A0A341BNB4_NEOAA Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9ERW4_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455ACA5_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus familiaris (UP000002254) UniProtKB Star F6XDF2_CANLF Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7SVC9_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7UJV4_VULVU Mustelidae Martinae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) UniProtKB Star A0A3P4QAX3_GULGU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) UniProtKB Star M3XZZ6_MUSPF Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3VLG3_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3VLG2_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7QH67_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7RW66_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7QGR5_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7QE35_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7QEG8_CALUR Zalophus Zalophus californianus (UP000504625) Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3YQ15_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9IF54_NEOSC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9I7R9_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) UniProtKB Star G1MFP5_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) UniProtKB Star A0A452RQ71_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) UniProtKB Star A0A384D2F4_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9ZVR4_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J2APB4_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) UniProtKB Star M3VYZ4_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A337SUR1_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A337S2Q3_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) UniProtKB Star A0A667I1N4_LYNCA UniProtKB Star A0A667J1A5_LYNCA UniProtKB Star A0A667J1A8_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) UniProtKB Star A0A485P908_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485P9X7_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) UniProtKB Star A0A6P6HM87_PUMCO UniProtKB Star A0A6P6HL68_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera pardus (UP000515130) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4X5F9_PANPR Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) UniProtKB Star A0A673USX1_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673UIK1_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673UIH5_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673UIT5_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1A471_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) UniProtKB Star L5KXC0_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) UniProtKB Star A0A6P6BUZ2_PTEVA UniProtKB Star A0A6P6BV19_PTEVA UniProtKB Star A0A6P6BVE9_PTEVA UniProtKB Star A0A6P6BUV6_PTEVA UniProtKB Star A0A6P3RSK9_PTEVA Microchiroptera Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) UniProtKB Star A0A671EJX1_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671ETK0_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) UniProtKB Star L5MIK6_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) UniProtKB Star G1P970_MYOLU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2ZJ59_ERIEU UniProtKB Star A0A1S2ZJ43_ERIEU Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus caballus (UP000002281) UniProtKB Star A0A5F5Q1P5_HORSE UniProtKB Star F7E331_HORSE UniProtKB Star F6SNW2_HORSE UniProtKB Star A0A5F5PYX6_HORSE UniProtKB Star A0A5F5PQG8_HORSE Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) UniProtKB Star G3VY05_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) UniProtKB Star F6TSW3_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) UniProtKB Star A0A6P5IJZ2_PHACI UniProtKB Star A0A6P5IK86_PHACI UniProtKB Star A0A6P5IB00_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) UniProtKB Star A0A4X2M4S8_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) UniProtKB Star F7F9N5_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Enterogona Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) UniProtKB Star F6WVC9_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) UniProtKB Star H2Y8C0_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8J0I0_ACTTE Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) UniProtKB Star A7RRI4_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) UniProtKB Star A0A2B4STS8_STYPI Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2JA12_THEKT Variisporina Enteromyxidae Enteromyxum Enteromyxum leei (UP000270981) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000463959) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) UniProtKB Star A0A6P6Y2D0_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) Nephilidae Trichonephila Nephila clavipes (UP000237504) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) UniProtKB Star A0A087U831_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) UniProtKB Star E9HMQ4_DAPPU Multicrustacea Hexanauplia Cirripedia Thoracica Sessilia Balanidae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) UniProtKB Star A0A553PAR3_TIGCA Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7MBX7_PENVA Pleocyemata Brachyura Eubrachyura Portunoidea Portunidae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium vulgare (UP000242810) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) UniProtKB Star A0A226EJ17_FOLCA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Holometabola Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) UniProtKB Star A0A653CWW5_CALMS Curculionidae Dryophthorinae Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2YR85_SITOR UniProtKB Star A0A6J2YP80_SITOR UniProtKB Star A0A6J2YSR2_SITOR UniProtKB Star A0A6J2YRD5_SITOR Tenebrionidae Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) UniProtKB Star D6WDN1_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) UniProtKB Star A0A1W4WWV0_AGRPL Elateroidea Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1LBW6_PHOPY Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8XN30_DROAB UniProtKB Star A0A6P8Y3C8_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4F4X0_DROBS Drosophila hydei (UP000504633) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1M6N5_DROHY Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) UniProtKB Star B4K662_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) UniProtKB Star A0A484BEV7_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) UniProtKB Star B4M4B5_DROVI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9W9J7_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) UniProtKB Star B4JFE2_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) UniProtKB Star B3M2G4_DROAN Drosophila bipectinata (UP000515201) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4KZF3_DROBP Drosophila erecta (UP000008711) UniProtKB Star B3NZP9_DROER Drosophila ficusphila (UP000192221) UniProtKB Star A0A1W4W131_DROFC Drosophila guanche (UP000268350) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0KFQ8_DROGU UniProtKB Star A0A3B0JU08_DROGU Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4HWY4_DROKI Drosophila mauritiana (UP000515162) UniProtKB Star A0A6P8KQ23_DROMA Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) UniProtKB Star USB1_DROME Drosophila obscura (UP000515133) UniProtKB Star A0A6P5UTR5_DROOB Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) UniProtKB Star B4GDS8_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) UniProtKB Star A0A6I8URB7_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4EKV5_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) UniProtKB Star B4HJX8_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) UniProtKB Star B4QWK2_DROSI Drosophila suzukii (UP000504600) UniProtKB Star A0A6J0FKM2_DROSZ Drosophila takahashii (UP000515206) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4GDA5_DROTK Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) UniProtKB Star B4NB37_DROWI Drosophila yakuba (UP000002282) UniProtKB Star B4PUR0_DROYA Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2THK3_DROLE Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) UniProtKB Star A0A034WGQ5_BACDO Nematocera Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) UniProtKB Star W5JWR4_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) UniProtKB Star Q7QK92_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) UniProtKB Star A0A084WFG9_ANOSI Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) UniProtKB Star A0A1S4FL98_AEDAE Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) UniProtKB Star B0X5R7_CULQU UniProtKB Star B0XKJ6_CULQU Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3E7G0_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) UniProtKB Star A0A088AEE3_APIME Bombus Bombus Bombus terrestris (UP000515207) UniProtKB Star A0A6P3DFK9_BOMTE Pyrobombus Bombus impatiens (UP000515180) UniProtKB Star A0A6P3DKJ5_BOMIM UniProtKB Star A0A6P6FF19_BOMIM Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) UniProtKB Star A0A154PPJ7_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) UniProtKB Star A0A026WWD8_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) UniProtKB Star E2A136_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) UniProtKB Star F4WWG8_ACREC Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) UniProtKB Star A0A158NKN2_ATTCE Solenopsis Solenopsis invicta (UP000006539) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) UniProtKB Star A0A6P3XJH6_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) UniProtKB Star E2C9A9_HARSA Parasitoida Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) UniProtKB Star K7IXT4_NASVI Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) UniProtKB Star A0A6J0BWZ5_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mandarina (UP000504629) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2JNL0_BOMMA Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Noctuoidea Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4JLF2_HELVI Plusiinae Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) UniProtKB Star A0A212F5X0_DANPL Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1N1H4_BICAN Papilionidae Papilioninae Atrophaneura Atrophaneura alcinous (UP000306670) Lamproptera Lamproptera meges (UP000310598) Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) UniProtKB Star A0A194QNT5_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) UniProtKB Star A0A194PVL7_PAPXU Parides Parides photinus (UP000310209) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Chilo Chilo suppressalis (UP000283053) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2P4V3_CHISP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1X0G6_GALME UniProtKB Star A0A6J1WZM2_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Tortricoidea Tortricidae Tortricinae Choristoneura Choristoneura fumiferana (UP000306291) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) UniProtKB Star A0A482XEH6_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) UniProtKB Star A0A6A4J6E8_APOLU Pentatomomorpha Lygaeoidea Lygaeidae Lygaeinae Oncopeltus Oncopeltus fasciatus (UP000244138) Sternorrhyncha Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) UniProtKB Star A0A6G0YME8_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) UniProtKB Star A0A6G0TLB6_APHGL Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) UniProtKB Star J9JX36_ACYPI Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0IIC2_DIACI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0IIF9_DIACI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0INQ6_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) UniProtKB Star E0VD50_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1TK77_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) UniProtKB Star A0A6P9A021_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blaberoidea Ectobiidae Blattellinae Blattella Blattella germanica (UP000245037) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8Y5A9_BLAGE Blattoidea Termitoidae Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) UniProtKB Star A0A6L2PRK7_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) UniProtKB Star A0A067QR28_ZOONE Nematoda Chromadorea Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000004810) Tylenchina Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Strongylinae Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Haemonchidae Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Enoplea Dorylaimia Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella spiralis (UP000006823) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris trichiura (UP000030665) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius dujardini (UP000192578) UniProtKB Star A0A1W0WQ15_HYPDU Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) UniProtKB Star A0A1D1W5N9_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Echinoida Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) UniProtKB Star W4XWM0_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) UniProtKB Star A0A2G8KH37_STIJA Placozoa Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) UniProtKB Star B3RJ07_TRIAD Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Polychaeta Scolecida Capitellida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) UniProtKB Star R7UWT5_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3IV45_LINUN Mollusca Bivalvia Pteriomorphia Mytiloida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000502528) Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000266721) Ostreoida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) UniProtKB Star K1S652_CRAGI Pectinoida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus bimaculoides (UP000053454) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8GBX7_OCTBM Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) UniProtKB Star A0A6P7TBE2_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7NJH5_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) UniProtKB Star A0A433TRT1_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) UniProtKB Star V4A4A4_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis microstoma (UP000017242) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000046398) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3TDY9_RODNA Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) UniProtKB Star W6URI7_ECHGR Echinococcus multilocularis (UP000017246) UniProtKB Star A0A068Y7T6_ECHMU Taenia Taenia saginata (UP000093235) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000050788) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2LCX9_OPIFE Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) UniProtKB Star A0A504YDN9_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0R4X4_FASHE Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) UniProtKB Star A0A430PYJ8_SCHBO UniProtKB Star A0A430QQV1_SCHBO Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z2CVW8_SCHJA UniProtKB Star A0A4Z2CVS0_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) UniProtKB Star G4VJ07_SCHMA Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000050795) UniProtKB Star A0A183VP46_TRIRE

-

Rhodophyta (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (UP000501756) Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073)

-

Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)

-

Sar (7/81, 7 hits, 48 weak hits)
Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium gallinaceum (UP000220797) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1GRJ3_PLAGA Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1HAK1_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1K8P1_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8) (UP000030688) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) UniProtKB Star A0A024X1T3_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) UniProtKB Star A0A0L7M816_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) UniProtKB Star A0A0L7KB61_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) UniProtKB Star W7JPQ4_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium reichenowi (UP000027581) UniProtKB Star A0A060RY94_PLARE Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium fragile (UP000054561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D9QJK6_PLAFR Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1JIS9_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (UP000195012) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3DMN3_PLAKN Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) UniProtKB Star A0A384KM71_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000078597) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8WVW9_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TK24_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (UP000196402) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4HGI0_PLAVI Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) UniProtKB Star A5K882_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (UP000069549) UniProtKB Star A0A0Y9ZYJ9_PLABE Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) UniProtKB Star Q7RBD7_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) UniProtKB Star A0A061DCL8_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) UniProtKB Star A7AWM2_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4AAZ1_BABMR Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) UniProtKB Star Q4UH24_THEAN Theileria orientalis (UP000244431) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7I825_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) UniProtKB Star Q4N8J8_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium hominis (UP000199752) Cryptosporidium hominis (strain TU502) (UP000002426) Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (UP000242991) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Eimeria Eimeria acervulina (UP000018050) UniProtKB Star U6GHH6_EIMAC Eimeria maxima (UP000030763) UniProtKB Star U6MIL3_EIMMA Eimeria tenella (UP000030747) Sarcocystidae Hammondia Hammondia hammondi (UP000027470) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) UniProtKB Star F0VJM8_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) UniProtKB Star S8F4E5_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50853 / GT1) (UP000005641) UniProtKB Star S7V5H1_TOXGG Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) UniProtKB Star V4ZMU5_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) UniProtKB Star I7LVP6_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4G3L6_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9D4F5_SYMMI Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) Rhizaria Cercozoa Chlorarachniophyceae Bigelowiella Bigelowiella natans (UP000243425) Bigelowiella natans (strain CCMP2755) (UP000026963) Endomyxa Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4IVB2_PLABS Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella chromatophora (UP000243051) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) UniProtKB Star X6LWH2_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000322899) Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) UniProtKB Star D8M4S4_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JCL4_FISSO Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) UniProtKB Star B7G7S5_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005 (UP000007974) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) UniProtKB Star B8C3D0_THAPS Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) UniProtKB Star D7FRL4_ECTSI Oomycota Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) UniProtKB Star A0A484DRP9_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) UniProtKB Star M4B6T3_HYAAE Phytophthora Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) UniProtKB Star D0MXX8_PHYIT Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8DXU2_PHYNI Phytophthora parasitica (UP000053236) UniProtKB Star W2H134_PHYPR UniProtKB Star W2NJ81_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) UniProtKB Star W2QD81_PHYPN UniProtKB Star W2QD57_PHYPN Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) UniProtKB Star G4YH94_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1AFW7_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) UniProtKB Star K3WPN0_GLOUD Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) UniProtKB Star T0PI39_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) UniProtKB Star A0A067CTI8_SAPPC Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729)

-

Viridiplantae (104/172, 152 hits, 86 weak hits)
Chlorophyta Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Ostreococcus Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) UniProtKB Star Q00UD8_OSTTA unclassified Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) UniProtKB Star A4RUL8_OSTLU Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) UniProtKB Star C1DZQ7_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) UniProtKB Star C1MJ49_MICPC core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000000648) Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) UniProtKB Star A0A150GZN4_GONPE Volvox Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) UniProtKB Star D8U5G9_VOLCA Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) UniProtKB Star A0A383W8Z0_TETOB UniProtKB Star A0A383W8A8_TETOB Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) UniProtKB Star A0A087SNV7_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6TJ43_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) UniProtKB Star E1ZJZ5_CHLVA Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) UniProtKB Star I0Z8V7_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) UniProtKB Star A0A388LE33_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) UniProtKB Star A9T750_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6X4H8_MARPO UniProtKB Star A0A2R6X4F8_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) UniProtKB Star D8RXB8_SELML UniProtKB Star D8RRF5_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Cheilanthoideae Myriopteris Myriopteris lindheimeri (UP000242422) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) UniProtKB Star W1PXG0_AMBTC Liliopsida Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9R3E3_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3Y8A4_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A2H3Y859_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0I8K3_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) UniProtKB Star A0A5P1F9L6_ASPOF Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) UniProtKB Star A0A199USP1_ANACO Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Oryza Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) UniProtKB Star J3LFC1_ORYBR Oryza glaberrima (UP000007306) UniProtKB Star I1P2N1_ORYGL Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0NII9_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza nivara (UP000006591) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0GAH0_ORYNI Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) UniProtKB Star B8AG19_ORYSI Oryza sativa (UP000000764) Pooideae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) UniProtKB Star I1IC41_BRADI UniProtKB Star I1IC44_BRADI UniProtKB Star A0A2K2D4G8_BRADI UniProtKB Star I1IC42_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) UniProtKB Star A0A287UDY2_HORVV UniProtKB Star F2E664_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287UDR7_HORVV UniProtKB Star M0XBK9_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287UDW9_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287UDX8_HORVV Triticinae Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) UniProtKB Star A0A3B6QFP6_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6PN05_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6QFY5_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6NSM0_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6PLZ6_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) UniProtKB Star A0A446WFW3_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446VI97_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446VIB7_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446WG11_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446VIA6_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446VIC1_TRITD PACMAD clade Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Saccharum Saccharum officinarum complex Saccharum spontaneum (UP000309486) Tripidium Tripidium ravennae (UP000309000) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) UniProtKB Star A0A194YSF4_SORBI Sorghum halepense (UP000307377) Sorghum propinquum (UP000305659) Tripsacinae Tripsacum Tripsacum dactyloides (UP000306346) Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) UniProtKB Star A0A1D6HET6_MAIZE Panicodae Paniceae Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) UniProtKB Star A0A368QQK7_SETIT UniProtKB Star K3XWZ8_SETIT UniProtKB Star K3Z0I4_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6UT03_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6WDM2_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6WFX6_SETVI UniProtKB Star A0A4U6WD77_SETVI Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6QHY0_PANMI Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000287651) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) UniProtKB Star M0RMC6_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8IUZ5_MUSBA Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9P697_ZOSMR Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) Ranunculales Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7KA87_PAPSO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7KRB4_PAPSO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7JRD6_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5CI71_AQUCA UniProtKB Star A0A2G5CI87_AQUCA eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Chenopodiaceae Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP000054095) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9R6J8_SPIOL asterids Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6PLU1_ACTCC UniProtKB Star A0A2R6RT65_ACTCC campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) UniProtKB Star A0A161ZYV1_DAUCS Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1LII2_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1NYG5_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) UniProtKB Star A0A251U654_HELAN UniProtKB Star A0A251U826_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) UniProtKB Star A0A118K2M6_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca saligna (UP000509530) UniProtKB Star A0A6S7P0I8_LACSI Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6LSJ3_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) UniProtKB Star A0A6P6VM45_COFAR UniProtKB Star A0A6P6VXT3_COFAR UniProtKB Star A0A6P6VMY0_COFAR UniProtKB Star A0A6P6VVY6_COFAR UniProtKB Star A0A6P6VLZ6_COFAR UniProtKB Star A0A6P6VZB3_COFAR UniProtKB Star A0A6P6VQ89_COFAR UniProtKB Star A0A6P6VVY9_COFAR UniProtKB Star A0A6P6VNH7_COFAR UniProtKB Star A0A6P6VZA9_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) UniProtKB Star A0A068VG86_COFCA Lamiales Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) UniProtKB Star A0A4D9A044_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D9A7K7_SALSN UniProtKB Star A0A4D9B8B8_SALSN Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7QZI9_STRAF Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9SZW2_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) UniProtKB Star A0A022Q0X4_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) UniProtKB Star A0A314KI02_NICAT UniProtKB Star A0A1J6IIM2_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7XDP2_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3ZCC5_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S3Y134_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000189700) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8EL06_CAPAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U8F171_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2VQQ7_CAPBA UniProtKB Star A0A2G2X4R9_CAPBA Capsicum chinense (UP000224522) UniProtKB Star A0A2G3BBV9_CAPCH UniProtKB Star A0A2G3D1I0_CAPCH UniProtKB Star A0A2G3CV57_CAPCH Solaneae Solanum Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7FNW2_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) UniProtKB Star M1AF59_SOLTU UniProtKB Star M1AF57_SOLTU UniProtKB Star M1AF58_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) UniProtKB Star A5BG02_VITVI fabids Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3CTB0_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0KPH5_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1HYN3_CUCMA Cucurbita moschata (UP000504609) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1EQH7_CUCMO Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1DNL4_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3DVM2_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A1S2Z5K0_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3DV08_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3DVS2_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7XJM9_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7WYB5_CICAR Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) UniProtKB Star A0A072TJH3_MEDTR UniProtKB Star A0A072THB9_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3P468_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) UniProtKB Star A0A151U0J9_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) UniProtKB Star I1J6I2_SOYBN UniProtKB Star A0A0R0LD64_SOYBN UniProtKB Star I1J6I1_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000053555) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2QV96_GLYSO Mucuna Mucuna pruriens (UP000257109) UniProtKB Star A0A371EHY3_MUCPR Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) UniProtKB Star V7BSI6_PHAVU UniProtKB Star V7B5E9_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) UniProtKB Star A0A0L9U6B9_PHAAN UniProtKB Star A0A0L9UII9_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3W0K8_VIGRR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3U8W1_VIGRR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0ENK1_VIGRR Vigna unguiculata (UP000501690) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6N9K1_VIGUN UniProtKB Star A0A4D6M3J4_VIGUN dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) UniProtKB Star A0A6P4CXH7_ARADU UniProtKB Star A0A6P4CZR7_ARADU UniProtKB Star A0A6P4CXW7_ARADU UniProtKB Star A0A6P4CZ30_ARADU UniProtKB Star A0A6P4CWU4_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) UniProtKB Star A0A445DLA2_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) UniProtKB Star A0A6A4P001_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7GKY8_LUPAN Fagales Fagaceae Quercus Quercus suber (UP000237347) Juglandaceae Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) UniProtKB Star A0A2I4FHN9_JUGRE Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) UniProtKB Star B9RA08_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) UniProtKB Star A0A067JR57_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9VQE1_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) UniProtKB Star A0A6A6N7M3_HEVBR Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6A8D9_POPAL Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1R5J6_POPTR UniProtKB Star A0A2K1XLG3_POPTR UniProtKB Star A0A3N7G258_POPTR Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3BZW6_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5CGA4_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5ED26_TREOI Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) UniProtKB Star A0A6P3ZHH8_ZIZJJ Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507222) UniProtKB Star A0A6J5U6D4_PRUAR UniProtKB Star A0A6J5UMI1_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) UniProtKB Star A0A6P5TMY8_PRUAV UniProtKB Star A0A6P5RH18_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) UniProtKB Star A0A5E4E5C1_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) UniProtKB Star M5X1N9_PRUPE UniProtKB Star A0A251PK07_PRUPE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) UniProtKB Star A0A540MCU1_MALBA UniProtKB Star A0A540MCD3_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) UniProtKB Star A0A498JLQ9_MALDO UniProtKB Star A0A498JGK1_MALDO UniProtKB Star A0A498JNC6_MALDO UniProtKB Star A0A498KKF5_MALDO UniProtKB Star A0A498JNB4_MALDO Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6SM29_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) UniProtKB Star A0A087GA29_ARAAL Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000264353) UniProtKB Star A0A397XMD6_BRACM Brassica cretica (UP000266723) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6QL30_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) UniProtKB Star A0A078JQ46_BRANA Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis (UP000011750) UniProtKB Star M4F3S8_BRARP Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) UniProtKB Star A0A6J0LC65_RAPSA UniProtKB Star A0A6J0L4E7_RAPSA UniProtKB Star A0A6J0LCW5_RAPSA UniProtKB Star A0A6J0L649_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) UniProtKB Star D7MQY0_ARALL Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. petraea (UP000310700) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) UniProtKB Star Q9LU57_ARATH UniProtKB Star A0A1P8BD99_ARATH UniProtKB Star A0A178UQ27_ARATH UniProtKB Star A8MS62_ARATH Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) UniProtKB Star V4LI85_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) UniProtKB Star A0A061G0M6_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3JJ17_COCAP Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) UniProtKB Star A0A6P6B322_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) Gossypium barbadense (UP000239050) Gossypium darwinii (UP000323506) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2DVR5_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2DVX0_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2BVT3_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2FSF5_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2DVN9_GOSDA Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8KAJ8_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8MLR2_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8MLY6_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8P7W0_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8MI75_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8JRS2_GOSHI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2WDZ7_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2U3Z3_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2WDW0_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2VWD9_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2YHY9_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2THV6_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2PM21_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2PGE3_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2RKK4_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2VE50_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2W5A4_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2RX77_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2NLY1_GOSRA Gossypium tomentosum (UP000322667) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2MH29_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2K3B9_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2PSE2_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2MFS3_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2PP62_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2JGY1_GOSTO Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) UniProtKB Star A0A6A3B5T1_HIBSY UniProtKB Star A0A6A2WRL8_HIBSY Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000197138) UniProtKB Star A0A218X413_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) UniProtKB Star A0A059DKG0_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059DKI9_EUCGR Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) UniProtKB Star A0A067DPC2_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5QE62_CITUN Pinopsida Pinidae Pinales Pinaceae Picea Picea glauca (UP000242691) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1I443_KLENI