Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_03071 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/63, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120)
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671)

-

Actinobacteria (0/165, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Coriobacteriaceae Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Microbacterium Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Promicromonosporaceae Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056)

-

Aquificae (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/65, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Weeksellaceae Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019)

-

Chlamydiae (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)

-

Chloroflexi (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/39, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Nostocales Nostocaceae Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440)

-

Deferribacteres (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029)

-

Firmicutes (0/172, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Bacillaceae Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Bacillus Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) Sporolactobacillaceae Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Thermoactinomycetaceae Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000010296) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Lactobacillaceae Fructilactobacillus Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactiplantibacillus Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Pediococcus Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Weissella Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridium Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Eubacterium Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnospira Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Thermosediminibacteraceae Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319)

-

Fusobacteria (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Planctomycetia Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Pirellulales Pirellulaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860)

-

Proteobacteria (0/409, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Caulobacter Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Bradyrhizobiaceae Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Hyphomicrobiaceae Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Phyllobacteriaceae Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) Rhizobium Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) Shinella Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Xanthobacteraceae Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) Starkeya Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Rhodobacter Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) Magnetospira unclassified Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Rickettsia typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) Sphingobium Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000276029) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) Bordetella Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) Paraburkholderia Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) unclassified Acidovorax Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Ideonella Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Thiomonas Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Neisseria Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Rhodocyclales Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfococcus Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) Desulfovibrionaceae Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949 / MB) (UP000002598) Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Pelobacter Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) Campylobacter Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) Thiovulaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) Klebsiella Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) Shigella Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Erwinia Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) Pantoea Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) Morganellaceae Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Proteus Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) Nevskiales Steroidobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Histophilus Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Moraxella Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Pseudomonadaceae Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Vibrio Vibrio atlanticus (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) Vibrio oreintalis group Photobacterium sp. (strain ATCC 43367) (UP000030451) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080)

-

Spirochaetes (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borreliella Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852)

-

Synergistetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)

-

Tenericutes (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)

-

Thermobaculum (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323)

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583)

-

Thermotogae (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183)

-

Verrucomicrobia (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) Terrimicrobia Terrimicrobiales Terrimicrobiaceae Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688)
Eukaryota

-

Amoebozoa (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064)

-

Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)

-

Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087)

-

Discoba (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671)

-

Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)

-

Fungi (0/283, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Dothideomycetidae Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) Mycosphaerellales Mycosphaerellaceae Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) Tolypocladium Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Microascaceae Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230249) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) Atheliales Atheliaceae Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycota incertae sedis Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474)

-

Metamonada (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542)

-

Metazoa (84/284, 146 hits, 783 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) UniProtKB Star A0A401PN87_SCYTO UniProtKB Star A0A401NP55_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) UniProtKB Star A0A401SUY0_CHIPU UniProtKB Star A0A401S316_CHIPU UniProtKB Star A0A401T5Z0_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) UniProtKB Star A0A4W3KAR6_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3KGG7_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3JUW4_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3KAS9_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3JRE1_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3K3A7_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3JV26_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3K3D2_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3JS70_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3JTJ6_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3JV47_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3K4S1_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3JTQ7_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3K4S7_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3K3H2_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3JEY2_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3KAU6_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3JTS1_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3KAV0_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HKW7_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3I3P5_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3HI75_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) UniProtKB Star A0A662YX14_ACIRT UniProtKB Star A0A444UB50_ACIRT UniProtKB Star A0A444U4K9_ACIRT UniProtKB Star A0A444UN41_ACIRT Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) UniProtKB Star A0A4W6CPA3_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6EDK5_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6EDN5_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6CP77_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) UniProtKB Star A0A665X8I7_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665X8A1_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665X7V4_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665X7Z3_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665X937_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665X941_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VAH3_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VAS9_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VC56_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VCD8_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665X976_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VAV0_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VVH1_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VDA6_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VC88_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VC66_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VCD4_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VVK8_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VWF6_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VV82_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VV28_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BKU6_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BD52_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BD40_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BLS2_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BDN2_SCOMX Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) UniProtKB Star G3PLZ1_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3PWQ3_GASAC Notothenioidei Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2RG02_COTGO UniProtKB Star A0A6J2PF66_COTGO UniProtKB Star A0A6J2PF51_COTGO UniProtKB Star A0A6J2PFF9_COTGO UniProtKB Star A0A6J2PDA3_COTGO UniProtKB Star A0A6J2PFH6_COTGO UniProtKB Star A0A6J2PFX5_COTGO UniProtKB Star A0A6J2RHI1_COTGO UniProtKB Star A0A6J2REZ8_COTGO UniProtKB Star A0A6J2PFY0_COTGO UniProtKB Star A0A6J2PFC0_COTGO Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) UniProtKB Star A0A484CQZ4_PERFV UniProtKB Star A0A484DQA2_PERFV UniProtKB Star A0A484CV12_PERFV UniProtKB Star A0A484DFZ0_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) UniProtKB Star A0A6A5EYQ7_PERFL UniProtKB Star A0A6A5FMH7_PERFL UniProtKB Star A0A6A5E3K6_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5UY47_COLLU UniProtKB Star A0A4U5V008_COLLU Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) UniProtKB Star A0A671XYC6_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671XYC2_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671Y0R1_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671XZ82_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671Y5X8_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671Y5M2_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WHD5_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671W851_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WFD2_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WKP1_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671XZG9_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WIN9_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WPH4_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WPL3_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WHX3_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671WIP5_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671XZ80_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) UniProtKB Star H2SVH6_TAKRU UniProtKB Star H2SVH7_TAKRU UniProtKB Star H2TE53_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674NNV3_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674MDN3_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674PQ02_TAKRU UniProtKB Star H2TAG2_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674MHI4_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674PNQ3_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674MSB1_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674P3A1_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674MQJ4_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674NMI0_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674MDB1_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) UniProtKB Star H3CR68_TETNG UniProtKB Star H3CAC9_TETNG UniProtKB Star H3C7N9_TETNG Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2MUK3_ORYJA UniProtKB Star A0A437CH90_ORYJA UniProtKB Star A0A437DEQ8_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) UniProtKB Star H2M9G6_ORYLA UniProtKB Star A0A3B3HY92_ORYLA UniProtKB Star H2MEB5_ORYLA UniProtKB Star H2MFE6_ORYLA Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) UniProtKB Star A0A315W2I8_GAMAF UniProtKB Star A0A315W0C5_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) UniProtKB Star A0A3P9QEU5_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9NJL7_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9NJG4_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9NJN6_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9QH39_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) UniProtKB Star M4AP84_XIPMA UniProtKB Star M4AW29_XIPMA UniProtKB Star A0A3B5QME2_XIPMA UniProtKB Star A0A3B5R851_XIPMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) UniProtKB Star A0A672HV04_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672HJQ8_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672G3C5_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672GA67_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672HJZ1_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672HJX1_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672HLD7_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672HK53_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672GAR0_SALFA Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) UniProtKB Star I3KEP7_ORENI UniProtKB Star I3KEP6_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669F806_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669CFH5_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669D3T0_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669EFA5_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669F1I7_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669EQX4_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669D4L7_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669EDB1_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669D445_ORENI UniProtKB Star I3J3U0_ORENI UniProtKB Star I3J3U1_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669B6Z4_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669D7D0_ORENI UniProtKB Star I3KII1_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669CD10_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669DIV7_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669CKG1_ORENI Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) UniProtKB Star A0A498NGP3_LABRO UniProtKB Star A0A498MLK2_LABRO UniProtKB Star A0A498MDN2_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) UniProtKB Star CHD8_DANRE UniProtKB Star E7FH24_DANRE UniProtKB Star F1QW70_DANRE UniProtKB Star A0A2R8PZ65_DANRE UniProtKB Star F1QGL1_DANRE UniProtKB Star E7F7W5_DANRE UniProtKB Star A0A1D5NSR4_DANRE UniProtKB Star F1QQ92_DANRE UniProtKB Star F1QYR7_DANRE UniProtKB Star X1WCW5_DANRE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0Z9R8_ANAGA UniProtKB Star A0A3N0YEP6_ANAGA UniProtKB Star A0A3N0YWL6_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) UniProtKB Star A0A6J2VCY4_CHACN UniProtKB Star A0A6J2UNU1_CHACN UniProtKB Star A0A6J2V964_CHACN UniProtKB Star A0A6J2VTD0_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) UniProtKB Star A0A4W4DVR0_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4DW54_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4DW09_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4DXK2_ELEEL Siluriformes Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5PJK9_PANHP UniProtKB Star A0A5N5M6Q2_PANHP UniProtKB Star A0A5N5K346_PANHP UniProtKB Star A0A5N5PYE9_PANHP Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) UniProtKB Star A0A556TV58_BAGYA UniProtKB Star A0A556V3G0_BAGYA UniProtKB Star A0A556V8H5_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7VT48_SCLFO UniProtKB Star A0A0P7UQ11_SCLFO UniProtKB Star A0A0P7XDA5_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) UniProtKB Star A0A060Y7V8_ONCMY UniProtKB Star A0A060WQN6_ONCMY Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3R5R6_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3LZK3_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3LZC7_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3R3Z4_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3R4M4_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3PV77_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3LVZ0_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3LW85_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3LVU7_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3L815_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3L8G5_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3P1D8_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3L828_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3L9F4_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3L808_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3P131_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3P134_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3L814_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3P159_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3L8H0_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3P1E5_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3P164_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3P136_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) UniProtKB Star A0A673Y3L5_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Y496_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Y3S0_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Y572_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674D4G9_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673XQM5_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Y650_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673XT45_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674D495_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673XIQ6_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674D5F1_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674EBV7_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674E9W7_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673XJI1_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674D6U9_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674EE87_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674EEP8_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673XRK2_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673XSS4_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674D4L7_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674D3E8_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674D5I4_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674EAI4_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674D3D6_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674E9X6_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674EBD8_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674D520_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674D708_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673XIB7_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674EBI7_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674CWY6_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674CX45_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674AXW2_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674AWP4_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674AXX4_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674AWW6_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674CY34_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674CY60_SALTR Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9SF14_LITCT Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) UniProtKB Star CHD8_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A7D9N0I8_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8PV24_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8R6P3_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8PX92_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8S280_XENTR UniProtKB Star F6VR24_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8Q3F9_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8RUC2_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8S2X0_XENTR UniProtKB Star B6ID05_XENTR UniProtKB Star F7A338_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8SHT4_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8Q0K5_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8QEU2_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8RPA4_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8T202_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8RZY8_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8QH22_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8SE18_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8RKY2_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8RZU6_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8R5J2_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8R080_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8RAQ9_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A6I8RUE2_XENTR Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) UniProtKB Star A0A151NEK2_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151NDV1_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MNQ4_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MND4_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MNT1_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MSB9_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MS11_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MS92_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MS04_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MGZ5_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MGZ3_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151MGZ2_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0FI52_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GYN6_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GYQ2_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GYQ9_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GV27_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GU47_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GU55_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GU52_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GV35_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GU61_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A1U7RRT1_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A1U7RFP8_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GU58_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GYP8_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GV41_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GYR6_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0G4D1_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0HJC0_ALLSI Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0MWZ8_COLLI UniProtKB Star A0A2I0LMS2_COLLI Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) UniProtKB Star A0A091PDM7_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) UniProtKB Star A0A091RWX9_MERNU UniProtKB Star A0A091RB10_MERNU Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) UniProtKB Star R0K0R3_ANAPL UniProtKB Star R0K9A1_ANAPL Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DQJ1_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DR86_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DK24_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DPB1_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DMK1_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DQJ6_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3CEF9_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3CG30_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DML1_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DR92_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DMK6_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DQK1_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DVL1_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DXE3_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DXE9_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DR81_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DWF6_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DVK5_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DR88_AYTFU UniProtKB Star A0A6J3DWG0_AYTFU Galliformes Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) UniProtKB Star A0A226NGH8_CALSU UniProtKB Star A0A226N9I4_CALSU Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) UniProtKB Star A0A226P320_COLVI UniProtKB Star A0A226PWV2_COLVI Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) UniProtKB Star G1NF51_MELGA UniProtKB Star G1MZL8_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) UniProtKB Star CHD7_CHICK UniProtKB Star A0A1D5P3U9_CHICK UniProtKB Star A0A452J837_CHICK Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) UniProtKB Star A0A093EUV9_GAVST Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) UniProtKB Star A0A093ETQ8_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) UniProtKB Star A0A091WR46_OPIHO Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8SG66_CHLGU UniProtKB Star A0A3L8T317_CHLGU Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) UniProtKB Star A0A674HCA1_TAEGU UniProtKB Star H0ZAW5_TAEGU UniProtKB Star A0A674GLP6_TAEGU UniProtKB Star A0A674H4M6_TAEGU UniProtKB Star H0ZLT7_TAEGU UniProtKB Star H0YYE6_TAEGU UniProtKB Star A0A674GC58_TAEGU UniProtKB Star A0A674GUJ7_TAEGU UniProtKB Star A0A674GDC8_TAEGU Thraupidae Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9ZAM4_GEOFO Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) UniProtKB Star A0A091JCT2_EGRGA Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) UniProtKB Star A0A091T7M8_PHALP Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) UniProtKB Star A0A093QUL3_PHACA Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) UniProtKB Star A0A091UZ56_NIPNI Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) UniProtKB Star A0A093GSQ4_DRYPU UniProtKB Star A0A093ISX3_DRYPU Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3XAZ5_AMAAE UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3PXU9_AMAAE Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) UniProtKB Star A0A091S9Q8_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) UniProtKB Star A0A672URL9_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672URK4_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TSU2_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672U8I7_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TTF5_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TPY7_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TWM0_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TWQ8_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672U8W9_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TTM9_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TRN9_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TWP7_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TU63_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672TWY2_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672V1M6_STRHB UniProtKB Star A0A672UYM9_STRHB Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) UniProtKB Star A0A091NQU5_APAVI Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) UniProtKB Star M7AYI0_CHEMY Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) UniProtKB Star K7G0A6_PELSI Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) UniProtKB Star H3ATD8_LATCH UniProtKB Star H2ZZD1_LATCH UniProtKB Star H3A9E4_LATCH UniProtKB Star H3ART7_LATCH Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) UniProtKB Star A0A670JDQ2_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670JEH0_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670JG46_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670JDC0_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670III4_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670JCV1_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670IIJ9_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670JD34_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670JDX8_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670JGS2_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670JD89_PODMU UniProtKB Star A0A670JFG9_PODMU Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) UniProtKB Star H9G752_ANOCA UniProtKB Star H9GN21_ANOCA UniProtKB Star G1KEW0_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Elapidae Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) UniProtKB Star V8P9V4_OPHHA UniProtKB Star V8P5C9_OPHHA Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9J6Y0_CHRAS UniProtKB Star A0A6I9JQ30_CHRAS UniProtKB Star A0A6I9JL92_CHRAS UniProtKB Star A0A6I9KKN3_CHRAS UniProtKB Star A0A6I9J6L9_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) UniProtKB Star G3U9U5_LOXAF UniProtKB Star G3T3K8_LOXAF UniProtKB Star G3TF17_LOXAF UniProtKB Star G3UE09_LOXAF UniProtKB Star G3SLN4_LOXAF UniProtKB Star G3T8W0_LOXAF UniProtKB Star G3UMA8_LOXAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) UniProtKB Star G1TK69_RABIT UniProtKB Star G1SYG5_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9DPH6_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9C5C2_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9D564_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9CIR9_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9DFV9_RABIT UniProtKB Star G1SEJ5_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9DI51_RABIT UniProtKB Star G1T391_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9CXT3_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9CFE9_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3GAS9_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3G5T7_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3G3K2_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3G3K0_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3G526_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3G406_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3ELJ7_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3EKE0_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3ELJ0_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3G5U2_DIPOR UniProtKB Star A0A1S3EPQ8_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) UniProtKB Star A0A091DAP5_FUKDA UniProtKB Star A0A091E3I8_FUKDA UniProtKB Star A0A091DZ27_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) UniProtKB Star G5BFV2_HETGA UniProtKB Star G5C4V8_HETGA UniProtKB Star G5BCX2_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) UniProtKB Star H0UYT4_CAVPO UniProtKB Star H0VNL6_CAVPO UniProtKB Star A0A286XXK2_CAVPO UniProtKB Star H0VTU5_CAVPO UniProtKB Star A0A286XEB5_CAVPO Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) UniProtKB Star G3HWS4_CRIGR UniProtKB Star G3H0Q7_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8CSF2_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A1U8CAB9_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0D113_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0D5T8_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0CJN7_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0CJG7_MESAU UniProtKB Star A0A1U8CI94_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) UniProtKB Star A0A1A6H9M6_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9M6F7_PERMB UniProtKB Star A0A6I9MFY7_PERMB UniProtKB Star A0A6I9MAU5_PERMB UniProtKB Star A0A6I9LZT2_PERMB UniProtKB Star A0A6J0CGN6_PERMB UniProtKB Star A0A6J0DRS9_PERMB UniProtKB Star A0A6I9MAG8_PERMB UniProtKB Star A0A6I9L0M8_PERMB Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) UniProtKB Star I3LZD5_ICTTR UniProtKB Star A0A287DG80_ICTTR UniProtKB Star I3M7C9_ICTTR UniProtKB Star I3MIA8_ICTTR UniProtKB Star I3MKX5_ICTTR UniProtKB Star A0A287D7R2_ICTTR Marmota Marmota monax (UP000335636) UniProtKB Star A0A5E4BTW6_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4BSW0_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4BR10_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4BR08_MARMO UniProtKB Star A0A5E4A787_MARMO Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) UniProtKB Star F7GN20_MACMU UniProtKB Star F6VDD8_MACMU UniProtKB Star A0A5F8A229_MACMU UniProtKB Star A0A5F7ZDY6_MACMU UniProtKB Star F7GT65_MACMU UniProtKB Star F6PP91_MACMU UniProtKB Star A0A1D5QRB9_MACMU UniProtKB Star F6VZQ8_MACMU UniProtKB Star A0A5F7ZJA2_MACMU UniProtKB Star A0A5F8AIB9_MACMU UniProtKB Star F6VZS6_MACMU UniProtKB Star A0A1D5QMI7_MACMU Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2ZB14_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2YBF5_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3QIL3_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3RS86_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3R983_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3RYI5_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3RBG1_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3RP19_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) UniProtKB Star CHD8_HUMAN UniProtKB Star CHD9_HUMAN UniProtKB Star CHD7_HUMAN UniProtKB Star CHD6_HUMAN UniProtKB Star A0A2R8Y840_HUMAN UniProtKB Star H3BTW3_HUMAN UniProtKB Star H0YJG4_HUMAN Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) UniProtKB Star A0A2J8JI42_PANTR UniProtKB Star H2Q7Y2_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2J8MWW0_PANTR UniProtKB Star H2QW79_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3T3M3_PANTR UniProtKB Star H2QKD4_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3SV46_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3TVV2_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3RBD0_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) UniProtKB Star H2NKK3_PONAB UniProtKB Star H2NQW2_PONAB UniProtKB Star H2PQD9_PONAB UniProtKB Star H2P1Y6_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) UniProtKB Star G1RWP3_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3H437_NOMLE UniProtKB Star G1QJW6_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3GT41_NOMLE UniProtKB Star G1QNP7_NOMLE Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) UniProtKB Star F6Y0N8_CALJA UniProtKB Star F7B453_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A5F4W2Y0_CALJA UniProtKB Star F7G7C1_CALJA UniProtKB Star F6VM65_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A5F4WE34_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A5F4WEU0_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A5F4W3D5_CALJA UniProtKB Star A0A5F4VZK8_CALJA UniProtKB Star U3CJH2_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus capucinus imitator (UP000233040) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5PPE5_CEBCI UniProtKB Star A0A2K5PPC5_CEBCI UniProtKB Star A0A2K5PP89_CEBCI UniProtKB Star A0A2K5S8D3_CEBCI UniProtKB Star A0A2K5QK11_CEBCI UniProtKB Star A0A2K5QJY4_CEBCI UniProtKB Star A0A2K5SCJ9_CEBCI UniProtKB Star A0A2K5SCK2_CEBCI Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) UniProtKB Star A0A6J3HBX6_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3HDD1_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3HDC6_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3HCV7_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3HE90_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3G116_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3G0M9_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3G0L6_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3G124_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3JD23_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3JC48_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3JD18_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3JCA1_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3G2H4_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3G0M1_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3G1X4_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3JAU5_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3J8H8_SAPAP UniProtKB Star A0A6J3J8R0_SAPAP Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7TS11_CARSF UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0EAH3_CARSF UniProtKB Star A0A1U7UHD7_CARSF UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0EFR1_CARSF UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0EC23_CARSF UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0EDZ1_CARSF UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0EGD0_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) UniProtKB Star H0WLC8_OTOGA UniProtKB Star H0WK24_OTOGA UniProtKB Star H0XA30_OTOGA UniProtKB Star H0WKQ0_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) UniProtKB Star L8YD03_TUPCH UniProtKB Star L9KGG4_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bos Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) UniProtKB Star A0A4W2EPK2_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2CZS8_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2DJF9_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2EI03_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2CHM4_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2CRU5_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2FRS8_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2D232_BOBOX UniProtKB Star A0A4W2EN74_BOBOX Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) UniProtKB Star A0A452G6E8_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452FH60_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452E916_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452E9J8_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452F1D1_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452F1A8_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) UniProtKB Star W5QEF2_SHEEP UniProtKB Star W5Q8C1_SHEEP UniProtKB Star W5Q3T5_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) UniProtKB Star A0A212CV14_CEREH Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3XNK5_MUNRE UniProtKB Star A0A5N3XER1_MUNRE UniProtKB Star A0A5J5MRZ6_MUNRE Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1U8D0_PIG UniProtKB Star F1S8J5_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A287BN32_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A287BSL8_PIG UniProtKB Star F1RT88_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A5G2QKP7_PIG UniProtKB Star F1SDV1_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A287AIJ1_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A287A6K9_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A287BCC9_PIG Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) UniProtKB Star A0A5N4E1G8_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4E143_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4DTP5_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4DTV9_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4DTL7_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4CDY1_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4CCC3_CAMDR UniProtKB Star A0A5N4CCE9_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) UniProtKB Star S9XXT2_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) UniProtKB Star A0A6I9ITY2_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6J0B0F6_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6J3A6G9_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6J0B4T9_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6J0B3A8_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6J0B0U0_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6J3ATG1_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6J3BPA6_VICPA UniProtKB Star A0A6J0AHE3_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) UniProtKB Star A0A383ZZN3_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A452CFQ5_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A452CFR3_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A452CFN3_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A452CFN2_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A452CFN8_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A452C711_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A452C777_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A384B0J1_BALAS Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) UniProtKB Star A0A643C7Y5_BALPH UniProtKB Star A0A643CC09_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) UniProtKB Star A0A484GYG3_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) UniProtKB Star A0A2U4BBV6_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4BBW0_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4BBW1_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4BBW5_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4BBZ3_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4B4S4_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4B4B3_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4B4B6_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4B4H6_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4B4C4_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A6J3Q979_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4AIN2_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4AIL9_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4B4I2_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A6J3QGP3_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4B4D9_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A6J3Q983_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4C1U4_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) UniProtKB Star A0A340WPJ9_LIPVE UniProtKB Star A0A340XJR8_LIPVE UniProtKB Star A0A340XX57_LIPVE UniProtKB Star A0A340YGH2_LIPVE UniProtKB Star A0A340XU70_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9PJC0_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9PDK7_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9PL10_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9PDL2_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9P8K1_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9LUZ1_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9LN54_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9LUY2_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9LMD4_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9LQ58_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9Q0T4_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9PZX4_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9Q0T0_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9M0E8_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9LME4_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9LN71_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9PXM2_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5P7P1_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) UniProtKB Star A0A341CQQ4_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341CQE0_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341CRS1_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341CT66_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341CQR0_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341BK66_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341BK58_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341BMY9_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341BMX5_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341BLL1_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341BK35_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341B9S0_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341B941_NEOAA Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9EMW3_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9TF35_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9TK52_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9TIT2_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9STE0_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9SPT2_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9SY31_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9SVW3_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9SPT8_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455ACY5_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455ANP0_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455ABL7_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455C4Q6_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9SQZ4_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9T012_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455ABT3_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455ACZ0_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9SPU3_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9SR03_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455CBF0_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9ECQ2_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455C2S1_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A455CB11_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus familiaris (UP000002254) UniProtKB Star A0A5F4DJG7_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4BWR8_CANLF UniProtKB Star E2QUR1_CANLF UniProtKB Star E2QUS7_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4CIT7_CANLF UniProtKB Star E2RDK8_CANLF UniProtKB Star F1PWD8_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4CFW2_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4DGX1_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4CY47_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4D9Q9_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4DFW3_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4BWJ3_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4BXP5_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4DEM7_CANLF UniProtKB Star J9P0F6_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4CY11_CANLF UniProtKB Star F1PTH3_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4DBY8_CANLF Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7S0N5_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7TCP2_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7SV79_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7UJM7_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7TQJ6_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7TR07_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7U2P0_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7U2B6_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7TCP6_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7SV83_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7SRF7_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7T7K1_VULVU Mustelidae Martinae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) UniProtKB Star A0A3P4NJC9_GULGU UniProtKB Star A0A3P4RUU6_GULGU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) UniProtKB Star M3XM71_MUSPF UniProtKB Star M3XW03_MUSPF UniProtKB Star M3XTB4_MUSPF UniProtKB Star M3Z1X1_MUSPF Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3W2E1_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3ZB58_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3VLP1_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3VU00_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3WRT6_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7NXE3_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7NX05_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7P783_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7NY69_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7NXE9_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7P791_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7MMB7_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7MM84_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7MMA9_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7MMB8_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7NY50_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7QE60_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7NXL0_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7NXR6_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7MM88_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7MMB5_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7P817_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7PMW8_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7PCE8_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) UniProtKB Star A0A7F8QM12_LEPWE UniProtKB Star A0A7F8QPR5_LEPWE UniProtKB Star A0A7F8QHP1_LEPWE UniProtKB Star A0A2U3XDI1_LEPWE UniProtKB Star A0A7F8QEU3_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9HIH9_NEOSC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9IGC6_NEOSC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9GYH8_NEOSC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9GYG9_NEOSC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9H3Q4_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) UniProtKB Star G1LIG8_AILME UniProtKB Star G1MCV0_AILME UniProtKB Star D2H2C4_AILME UniProtKB Star G1LSE8_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) UniProtKB Star A0A452SMQ2_URSAM UniProtKB Star A0A452SMT3_URSAM UniProtKB Star A0A452SMX3_URSAM UniProtKB Star A0A452QMI0_URSAM UniProtKB Star A0A452SMR4_URSAM UniProtKB Star A0A452QM03_URSAM UniProtKB Star A0A452QMK5_URSAM UniProtKB Star A0A452QMS4_URSAM UniProtKB Star A0A452QN90_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) UniProtKB Star A0A384DQV0_URSMA UniProtKB Star A0A384DD93_URSMA UniProtKB Star A0A384D1P0_URSMA UniProtKB Star A0A384CNA1_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) UniProtKB Star A0A6J1ZUS1_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6I9ZNY5_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J1ZUB2_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6I9ZKY6_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J1Y645_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J1Y6B9_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J1Y5K8_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J1Y7A1_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J1Y239_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J1Y1A9_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J1Y5E2_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J1Y653_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J1Y6C5_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J1Y7A7_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J2A7S7_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J2A7T4_ACIJB UniProtKB Star A0A6J2AC18_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) UniProtKB Star M3WJL6_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A337S766_FELCA UniProtKB Star M3X5P4_FELCA UniProtKB Star M3W133_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A5F5XZW2_FELCA UniProtKB Star M3W0K5_FELCA UniProtKB Star A0A2I2UL76_FELCA Lynx Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) UniProtKB Star A0A485NJN7_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485NEJ3_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485MVU8_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485NCB9_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485NC40_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485NAC1_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485NB04_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485M7W2_LYNPA UniProtKB Star A0A485M9L4_LYNPA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) UniProtKB Star A0A673TDL1_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673VBM1_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673VGT5_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673VQ93_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673VDY6_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673VRY3_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673V7W4_SURSU UniProtKB Star A0A673V7Q3_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1AQD2_CROCR UniProtKB Star A0A6G1AEY3_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) UniProtKB Star L5K6G5_PTEAL UniProtKB Star L5KWP1_PTEAL UniProtKB Star L5JVJ9_PTEAL Microchiroptera Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) UniProtKB Star A0A671FU55_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671FIG0_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671EAA7_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671FIK3_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671FPQ9_RHIFE UniProtKB Star A0A671ERS3_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) UniProtKB Star S7MEM1_MYOBR UniProtKB Star S7NG80_MYOBR UniProtKB Star S7PRG1_MYOBR UniProtKB Star S7N408_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) UniProtKB Star L5LBN8_MYODS UniProtKB Star L5LLB0_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) UniProtKB Star G1NWL0_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1P2H9_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1PRY7_MYOLU UniProtKB Star G1PU72_MYOLU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3AL78_ERIEU UniProtKB Star A0A1S3WVE9_ERIEU UniProtKB Star A0A1S3APP0_ERIEU UniProtKB Star A0A1S3A0Q5_ERIEU UniProtKB Star A0A1S2ZYS3_ERIEU Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus caballus (UP000002281) UniProtKB Star F6XQ51_HORSE UniProtKB Star F6XR09_HORSE UniProtKB Star A0A3Q2KP72_HORSE UniProtKB Star A0A3Q2LHM9_HORSE UniProtKB Star A0A5F5Q243_HORSE UniProtKB Star A0A3Q2H2T2_HORSE UniProtKB Star F6ZQU0_HORSE UniProtKB Star A0A3Q2GY11_HORSE UniProtKB Star F6XMZ8_HORSE UniProtKB Star A0A3Q2GYP7_HORSE UniProtKB Star A0A5F5PHT6_HORSE UniProtKB Star F6T7D8_HORSE Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) UniProtKB Star G3W1S9_SARHA UniProtKB Star G3VIR5_SARHA UniProtKB Star G3WDH6_SARHA UniProtKB Star G3WXG9_SARHA UniProtKB Star G3WXG8_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) UniProtKB Star F7FS88_MONDO UniProtKB Star F7AZC2_MONDO UniProtKB Star F7G444_MONDO Diprotodontia Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) UniProtKB Star A0A4X2LXV3_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2LXG0_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2L7F9_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2LYW0_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2L7P6_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2L7U7_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2L8V9_VOMUR UniProtKB Star A0A4X2L1L2_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) UniProtKB Star A0A6I8PB49_ORNAN UniProtKB Star A0A6I8NJ54_ORNAN UniProtKB Star A0A6I8PNA5_ORNAN UniProtKB Star A0A6I8NTR2_ORNAN UniProtKB Star F7D4K3_ORNAN UniProtKB Star A0A6I8NAP3_ORNAN UniProtKB Star F6R446_ORNAN UniProtKB Star A0A6I8P2V0_ORNAN UniProtKB Star A0A6I8PQ31_ORNAN UniProtKB Star A0A6I8NRV4_ORNAN UniProtKB Star A0A6I8N2F8_ORNAN UniProtKB Star F6X935_ORNAN UniProtKB Star A0A6I8NZY4_ORNAN UniProtKB Star A0A6I8P562_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Hexanauplia Cirripedia Thoracica Sessilia Balanidae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Brachyura Eubrachyura Portunoidea Portunidae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Holometabola Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) Curculionidae Dryophthorinae Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) Tenebrionidae Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila guanche (UP000268350) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila suzukii (UP000504600) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) Nematocera Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Ponerinae Ponerini Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Parasitoida Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mandarina (UP000504629) Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Noctuoidea Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Chilo Chilo suppressalis (UP000283053) Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Miridae Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Sternorrhyncha Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blaberoidea Ectobiidae Blattellinae Blattella Blattella germanica (UP000245037) Blattoidea Termitoidae Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) Nematoda Chromadorea Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Tylenchina Panagrolaimomorpha Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Strongylinae Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Haemonchidae Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Enoplea Dorylaimia Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris trichiura (UP000030665) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius dujardini (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Polychaeta Sedentaria Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3I9L1_LINUN UniProtKB Star A0A1S3I9E0_LINUN UniProtKB Star A0A1S3IBS6_LINUN Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Pteriomorphia Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) UniProtKB Star A0A210R2Z1_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus bimaculoides (UP000053454) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Echinococcus multilocularis (UP000017246) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854)

-

Rhodophyta (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073)

-

Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)

-

Sar (0/57, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Eimeria Eimeria acervulina (UP000018050) Eimeria maxima (UP000030763) Eimeria tenella (UP000030747) Sarcocystidae Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) Rhizaria Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) Oomycota Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) Phytophthora Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729)

-

Viridiplantae (0/113, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorophyta Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Ostreococcus Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) unclassified Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae Chlamydomonadales Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) Volvox Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) Liliopsida Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Oryza Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) Oryza sativa Oryza nivara (UP000006591) Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) Pooideae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) Triticinae Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) PACMAD clade Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) Panicodae Paniceae Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) Setaria viridis (UP000298652) Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) Zingiberales Musaceae Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) Ranunculales Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) Ranunculaceae Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Chenopodiaceae Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP000054095) asterids Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) Heliantheae alliance Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea canephora (UP000295252) Lamiales Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) Solanales Convolvulaceae Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) Capsicum chinense (UP000224522) Solaneae Solanum Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) fabids Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) Fabales Fabaceae Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) Trifolium Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) Fagales Juglandaceae Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) Rosales Cannabaceae Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) Prunus persica (UP000006882) Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) Malus domestica (UP000290289) Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000264353) Brassica cretica (UP000266723) Brassica napus (UP000028999) Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis (UP000011750) Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) Myrtales Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Pinopsida Pinidae Pinales Pinaceae Picea Picea glauca (UP000242691) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558)