Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_04097 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) Candidatus Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermogymnomonas Thermogymnomonas acidicola (UP000632195) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/45, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/231, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus ruber (UP000546257) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis sp. W23 (UP000733936) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/41, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium (UP000588066) Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1811, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubanella Candidatus Hakubanella thermoalkaliphilus (UP000588083) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109963 (UP000553756) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia mucosicola (UP000463388) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) Mycobacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium koreense (UP000466009) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium shigaense (UP000217736) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 852002-51057_SCH5723018 (UP000092171) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. PS03-16 (UP000297561) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis CPHL_A (UP000053275) Mycobacterium tuberculosis T46 (UP000242483) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycobacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium arabiense (UP000467428) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium obuense (UP000034150) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium poriferae (UP000466785) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia tenerifensis (UP000247569) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) Frankia sp. BMG5.11 (UP000295474) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus daqingensis (UP000541969) Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera setariae (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium aquaticum (UP000588158) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium sp. Z12 (UP000515984) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Chryseoglobus Chryseoglobus frigidaquae (UP000552883) Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium melibiosiphilum (UP000272015) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium endophyticum (UP000529310) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter deserti (UP000523795) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. KBS0703 (UP000190512) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. S39 (UP000291856) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter soli (UP000252167) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria polaris (UP000030466) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora sp. AC04 (UP000244801) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis endophytica (UP000549616) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia sp. N23 (UP000222857) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptomycetales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseochromogenes (UP000092659) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces griseostramineus (UP000579523) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katrae (UP000033551) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces mutabilis (UP000029095) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces nymphaeiformis (UP000582643) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces oryziradicis (UP000305778) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID6041 (UP000490575) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7760 (UP000462747) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SJ1-7 (UP000579177) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC01280 (UP000280906) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planobispora Planobispora longispora (UP000616724) Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermoactinospora Thermoactinospora sp. (UP000611125) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/953, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) Bacteroidetes bacterium (UP000509427) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000308886) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tannerella sp. oral taxon BU063 isolate Cell 1/3 (UP000034982) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Agriterribacter Agriterribacter soli (UP000244333) Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Chitinophaga terrae (ex Kim and Jung 2007) (UP000199656) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium KN852 (UP000559010) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter busanensis (UP000464486) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomaceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella aurantiaca (UP000253141) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita lutea (UP000460275) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LPB0248 (UP000509423) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium tangerinum (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter algens (UP000248987) Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. ACAM166 (UP000304908) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter zeaxanthinifaciens subsp. sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Muricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Muricauda hadalis (UP000319204) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf405 (UP000051197) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. VAUSW3 (UP000243619) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000509233) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter humi (UP000566071) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter phyllosphaerae (UP000297248) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chinensis (UP000253961) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigiditerrae (UP000292884) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter petrophilus (UP000487757) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/13, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) Natronogracilivirgulaceae Natronogracilivirgula Natronogracilivirgula saccharolytica (UP000673975)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Velamenicoccus Candidatus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria incertae sedis TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000049987) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris marina (UP000246278) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)

-

Chloroflexi (0/60, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/183, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema sp. HK-05 (UP000218472) Scytonema sp. UIC 10036 (UP000449197) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843 / IAM M-2473) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira indica PCC 8005 (UP000005811) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Pseudanabaenales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Oculatellaceae Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis PKUAC-SCTA183 (UP000505210) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps (UP000536385) Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RS9917 (UP000005593) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/29, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1734, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 ... (UP000018896) Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Alkalihalobacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalobacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Margalitia Margalitia shackletonii (UP000051888) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Saccharococcus Saccharococcus thermophilus (UP000532769) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus dakarensis (UP000447719) Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Weizmannia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella palaticanis (UP000531840) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. HJL G12 (UP000460318) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus glaciei (UP000183022) Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinarum (UP000242153) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus condimenti (UP000076107) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45892 (UP000199121) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans (strain ATCC 11563 / DSM 20340 / CCUG 4311 / JCM 2... (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 101 (UP000017245) Lactobacillus hominis DSM 23910 = CRBIP 24.179 (UP000009320) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Ligilactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Schleiferilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Schleiferilactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Schleiferilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum CFSAN002367 (UP000015064) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:511 (UP000018273) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Isachenkonia Isachenkonia alkalipeptolytica (UP000449710) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus sp. DSM 109850 (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfallas arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Flintibacter Flintibacter sp. BX5 (UP000602260) Flintibacter sp. NSJ-23 (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnoclostridium sp. YL32 (UP000092703) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TB5 (UP000595897) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae incertae sedis Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora saccharolytica (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. ACV-2 (UP000199179) Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter sp. NSJ-51 (UP000661435) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Acetivibrio thermocellus JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. NSJ-62 (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM36-2AA (UP000261865) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) environmental samples Coprobacillus sp. CAG:235 (UP000018196) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:605 (UP000017988) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:698 (UP000018297) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:826 (UP000017997) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Absiella Absiella sp. AM09-45 (UP000262570) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus DSM 3991 (UP000004090) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) [Clostridium] cocleatum (UP000198558) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) [Clostridium] spiroforme DSM 1552 (UP000004910) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemanella Holdemanella biformis DSM 3989 (UP000004315) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis DSM 12042 (UP000005950) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Firmicutes bacterium R50 (UP000503399) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) environmental samples Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio sp. JC8 (UP000192538) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella sp. AF33-22 (UP000284511) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas noxia ATCC 43541 (UP000003701) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans B4 (UP000004324) Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans DORA_17_25 (UP000018840) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. AS16 (UP000019042) Veillonella sp. DORA_B_18_19_23 (UP000053161) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus octavius (UP000234335) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Tissierella Tissierella creatinini (UP000310770) Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) environmental samples Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:24 (UP000017963) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:321 (UP000017979) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:466 (UP000018338) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:65 (UP000018207) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:83 (UP000018101) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182)

-

Fusobacteria (0/25, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum ATCC 9817 (UP000003415) Fusobacterium naviforme (UP000240636) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme 1_1_36S (UP000003092) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme B35 (UP000019658) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium sp. NSJ-57 (UP000515913) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) environmental samples Fusobacterium sp. CAG:439 (UP000018397) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Hypnocyclicus Hypnocyclicus thermotrophus (UP000294678) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonesis (UP000019151) Longimicrobia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Kiritimatiellaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kiritimatiellae Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954)

-

Lentisphaerae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Tectomicrobia Candidatus Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Nitrospinae Nitrospinae bacterium (UP000586014) Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/22, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Candidatus Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) Nitrospirae bacterium (UP000556317) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Candidatus Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Candidatus Magnetominusculus Candidatus Magnetominusculus xianensis (UP000060487) Candidatus Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Candidatus Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/108, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalinduaceae Candidatus Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Candidatus Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium (UP000592023) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan189 (UP000317318) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Botrimarina Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Botrimarina mediterranea (UP000316426) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula cremea (UP000253562) Blastopirellula marina DSM 3645 (UP000004358) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Rhodopirellula sp. SM50 (UP000218762) Rhodopirellula sp. SWK7 (UP000012028) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) Gimesia Gimesia maris DSM 8797 (UP000003087) Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606)

-

Proteobacteria (0/3370, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus sp. GGI-221 (UP000003197) Acidithiobacillus sp. SH (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis biprosthecum C19 (UP000006512) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis taihuensis (UP000199150) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. MYb31 (UP000238612) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) Brevundimonas viscosa (UP000198788) Caulobacter Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. B11 (UP000242345) Caulobacter sp. D5 (UP000247146) Caulobacter sp. Root1455 (UP000051447) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Candidatus Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Candidatus Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Holosporaceae Candidatus Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Candidatus Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Aureimonas ureilytica (UP000078529) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella sp. JB15 (UP000190609) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Rhodoblastus sphagnicola (UP000239089) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) Brucella suis bv. 1 (UP000325361) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum asaccharolyticum (UP000252893) Candidatus Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Candidatus Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) Chelatococcus sp. CO-6 (UP000065824) Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. Leaf64 (UP000051954) Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) Hyphomicrobiaceae Angulomicrobium Angulomicrobium tetraedrale (UP000533469) Aquabacter Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter caenitepidi (UP000031643) Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes piscinae (UP000249017) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (UP000316577) Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) Methylobacterium sp. YIM 132548 (UP000441523) Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium tarhaniae (UP000036449) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) Microvirga Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga lotononidis (UP000003947) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. 17 mud 1-3 (UP000245707) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) Methylocystaceae Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylopila Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sp. R-45379 (UP000078138) Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium SG-6C (UP000003148) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Undibacter Undibacter mobilis (UP000263993) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Candidatus Phaeomarinobacter Candidatus Phaeomarinobacter ectocarpi (UP000032160) Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) Phreatobacter sp. NMCR1094 (UP000298588) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. DSM 101952 (UP000051834) Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium defluvii (UP000019849) Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. A52C2 (UP000199647) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCBAU 01583 (UP000242679) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium metallidurans STM 2683 (UP000012062) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. INR15 (UP000594694) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) Mesorhizobium sp. LNHC252B00 (UP000020180) Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) Mesorhizobium sp. YR577 (UP000198913) Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) Nitratireductor Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) Nitratireductor sp. SY7 (UP000321389) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium sp. OV277 (UP000199329) Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Thalassocella Thalassocella blandensis (UP000380825) Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pleomorphomonadaceae Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter ferrooxidans (UP000291088) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rosae (UP000187891) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) Neorhizobium sp. JUb45 (UP000294935) Neorhizobium sp. NCHU2750 (UP000265971) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) Rhizobium azooxidifex (UP000574761) Rhizobium borbori (UP000584824) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli CNPAF512 (UP000003712) Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium smilacinae (UP000311605) Rhizobium sp. (strain CF080) (UP000007505) Rhizobium sp. AAP43 (UP000052180) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) Rhizobium sp. CF142 (UP000009023) Rhizobium sp. G21 (UP000543626) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. NXC24 (UP000238788) Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) Rhizobium sp. Pop5 (UP000006080) Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Shinella Shinella sp. DD12 (UP000017832) Shinella sumterensis (UP000297995) Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens OV14 (UP000065540) Ensifer sp. LCM 4579 (UP000180026) Ensifer sp. MPMI2T (UP000305685) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium fredii GR64 (UP000243054) Xaviernesmea Rhizobium oryzae (UP000186364) Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) Rhizobiales bacterium NRL2 (UP000078571) Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) Rhodovibrionaceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. OB1 (UP000076616) Labrenzia sp. VG12 (UP000214862) Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium album (UP000049983) Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) Stappia sp. GBMRC 2046 (UP000433101) Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) Starkeya Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / JCM 20403 / CCM 1077 / ... (UP000006633) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas jannaschiana VP2 (UP000024816) Hyphomonas johnsonii MHS-2 (UP000025171) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas pacifica (UP000027006) Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Glycocaulis profundi (UP000320270) Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED15 (UP000618275) Rhodobacterales Rhodobacteraceae Aestuariicoccus Aestuariicoccus sp. KMU-90 (UP000681356) Aestuarium Aestuarium zhoushanense (UP000234467) Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) Algicella marina (UP000464495) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Carideicomes Carideicomes alvinocaridis (UP000310134) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter faecalis (UP000282125) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter sp. PG104 (UP000679284) Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) Frigidibacter Frigidibacter mobilis (UP000076128) Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter caeni (UP000244224) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) Limimaricola Limimaricola soesokkakensis (UP000193495) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) Monaibacterium Monaibacterium marinum (UP000220034) Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) Paenimaribius Paenimaribius caenipelagi (UP000318590) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccus Paracoccus aeridis (UP000309864) Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus alkanivorans (UP000273516) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus chinensis (UP000199555) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus laeviglucosivorans (UP000319014) Paracoccus liaowanqingii (UP000297972) Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus marcusii (UP000423204) Paracoccus mutanolyticus (UP000249922) Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus solventivorans (UP000184444) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. DMF (UP000297357) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. JM45 (UP000265822) Paracoccus sp. M683 (UP000318517) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) Parasedimentitalea Parasedimentitalea marina (UP000283063) Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) Planktomarina Planktomarina temperata RCA23 (UP000028680) Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooceanicola sp. GBMRC 2024 (UP000477911) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium sediminis (UP000265848) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter maris (UP000219111) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium (UP000319595) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CH30 (UP000268196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG2 (UP000574415) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG4 (UP000572541) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG5 (UP000550597) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG6 (UP000583993) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG8 (UP000564884) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) Rhodophyticola sp. CCM32 (UP000294495) Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum bhavnagarense (UP000295050) Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) Rhodovulum steppense (UP000295277) Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava atlantica (UP000028607) Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Xinfangfangia Xinfangfangia humi (UP000277498) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis (UP000195273) Youngimonas Youngimonas vesicularis (UP000306113) Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Hwanghaeicola Hwanghaeicola aestuarii (UP000248916) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Leisingera Leisingera sp. ANG1 (UP000031201) Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) Loktanella ponticola (UP000535415) Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) Maribius Maribius salinus (UP000184040) Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) Muriiphilus Muriiphilus fusiformis (UP000322080) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) Pelagicola Pelagicola litoralis (UP000306575) Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 17395) (UP000002914) Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) Roseivivax lentus (UP000186684) Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) Roseobacter sp. CCS2 (UP000003535) Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) Roseovarius atlanticus (UP000051295) Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) Roseovarius marisflavi (UP000184191) Roseovarius mucosus DSM 17069 (UP000030021) Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria denitrificans (UP000051260) Ruegeria intermedia (UP000325134) Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia marina (UP000054823) Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter alexandrii (UP000181897) Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) Sulfitobacter indolifex HEL-45 (UP000003257) Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) Thalassobius litoralis (UP000316030) Thalassobius mediterraneus (UP000051681) Thalassobius taeanensis (UP000198634) Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) Yangia Yangia mangrovi (UP000217448) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = LMG 23498 (UP000321635) Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 105184 / IFO 3283-01) (UP000000948) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter senegalensis (UP000056109) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter sp. KACC 21233 (UP000324536) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti NBRC 14818 (UP000032677) environmental samples Acetobacter sp. CAG:267 (UP000017992) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) environmental samples Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) Asaia Asaia bogorensis (UP000027583) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) Bombella Bombella sp. KACC 21507 (UP000463975) Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) Commensalibacter sp. ESL0284 (UP000247565) Commensalibacter sp. MX01 (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) Roseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter rhaeticus (UP000250622) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Komagataeibacter hansenii ATCC 23769 (UP000006468) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) Paracraurococcus Paracraurococcus sp. NE82 (UP000295023) Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) Roseicella Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) Roseomonas Roseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) Roseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) Roseomonas coralli (UP000460715) Roseomonas deserti (UP000188879) Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) Roseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) Roseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) Roseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000641717) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum baldaniorum (UP000007319) Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) environmental samples Azospirillum sp. CAG:239 (UP000018213) Azospirillum sp. CAG:260 (UP000018110) Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) Rhodospirillaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) Candidatus Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) Inquilinus limosus MP06 (UP000029995) Inquilinus sp. KBS0705 (UP000315597) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Magnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) Magnetospirillum molischianum DSM 120 (UP000004169) Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) Roseospira marina (UP000324065) Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) Rhodospirillales bacterium URHD0017 (UP000198826) Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) Thalassobaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) Thalassospira Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) Thalassospira sp. TSL5-1 (UP000186302) Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Candidatus Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Candidatus Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Candidatus Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Candidatus Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Candidatus Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Candidatus Jidaibacter Candidatus Jidaibacter acanthamoeba (UP000031258) Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Candidatus Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsiaceae bacterium (UP000291740) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) spotted fever group Rickettsia amblyommatis str. Darkwater (UP000033577) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium (UP000294141) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) Altererythrobacter insulae (UP000284721) Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) Alteriqipengyuania lutimaris (UP000254101) Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Erythrobacter mangrovi (UP000504693) Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) Qipengyuania citrea LAMA 915 (UP000037446) Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) Novosphingobium sp. AAP93 (UP000037906) Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) Novosphingobium sp. MBES04 (UP000053513) Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) Novosphingobium sp. P6W (UP000032296) Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) Rhizorhabdus wittichii (strain DSM 6014 / CCUG 31198 / JCM 15750 / NBR... (UP000001989) Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) Sphingobium czechense LL01 (UP000052232) Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium japonicum BiD32 (UP000013201) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) Sphingobium lucknowense F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium quisquiliarum P25 (UP000015525) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. AP49 (UP000006480) Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) Sphingobium sp. GW456-12-10-14-TSB1 (UP000194660) Sphingobium sp. Leaf26 (UP000051336) Sphingobium sp. MI1205 (UP000060707) Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium PASS1 (UP000216831) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) Sphingomonas alpina (UP000515354) Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) Sphingomonas crocodyli (UP000282971) Sphingomonas daechungensis (UP000516134) Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) Sphingomonas edaphi (UP000285023) Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) Sphingomonas melonis TY (UP000078460) Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) Sphingomonas sediminicola (UP000516105) Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) Sphingomonas sp. BK235 (UP000294748) Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) Sphingomonas sp. L-1-4w-11 (UP000309138) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf34 (UP000051932) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) Sphingomonas sp. Root241 (UP000051629) Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) Sphingomonas yabuuchiae (UP000073923) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) Sphingopyxis italica (UP000535078) Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingopyxis sp. GW247-27LB (UP000216381) Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) Sphingopyxis sp. Root1497 (UP000051141) Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus contaminans (UP000320160) Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) Stakelama Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) Sandaracinobacter sp. M6 (UP000515292) Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000276029) Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) Betaproteobacteria bacterium GR16-43 (UP000185830) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter piechaudii ATCC 43553 (UP000004510) Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) Achromobacter sp. DMS1 (UP000053133) Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) Candidimonas Candidimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans 65Phen (UP000019805) Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) Eoetvoesia Eoetvoesia caeni (UP000253628) Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) Orrella marina (UP000244571) Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) Parapusillimonas sp. SGNA-6 (UP000474632) Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) Pelistega indica (UP000018766) Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) Pigmentiphaga sp. NML080357 (UP000196551) Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) Pusillimonas soli (UP000580517) Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) Pusillimonas sp. JR1/69-2-13 (UP000234328) Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Pusillimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) Aquabacterium pictum (UP000301751) Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) Burkholderia sp. A9 (UP000054354) Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) Burkholderia sp. DHOD12 (UP000298656) Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) Candidatus Burkholderia pumila (UP000242951) Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Burkholderia sp. TSV86 (UP000066043) Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) Caballeronia Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) Caballeronia grimmiae (UP000027439) Caballeronia mineralivorans PML1(12) (UP000035963) Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) Candidatus Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) Cupriavidus sp. OV038 (UP000199583) Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) Cupriavidus sp. UYMMa02A (UP000094452) Cupriavidus sp. UYMSc13B (UP000288814) Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) Pandoraea Candidatus Pandoraea novymonadis (UP000242660) Pandoraea sputorum (UP000215126) Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii (UP000053677) Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) Paraburkholderia caffeinilytica (UP000255812) Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) Paraburkholderia insulsa (UP000238376) Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) Paraburkholderia lycopersici (UP000198908) Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) Paraburkholderia piptadeniae (UP000195569) Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) Paraburkholderia silviterrae (UP000295722) Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) Paraburkholderia sp. SOS3 (UP000184708) Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) Paraburkholderia strydomiana (UP000293275) Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) Ralstonia Ralstonia mannitolilytica (UP000076550) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) Trinickia soli (UP000235347) Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) Burkholderiales bacterium 8X (UP000430731) Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) Burkholderiales bacterium YL45 (UP000092640) Candidatus Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax antarcticus (UP000509579) Acidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) Acidovorax caeni (UP000183656) Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) Acidovorax monticola (UP000516057) Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) Acidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) Caenimonas Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) Caenimonas sp. HX-9-20 (UP000318199) Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) Comamonadaceae bacterium OH2545_COT-014 (UP000270754) Comamonas Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) Comamonas sp. NLF-7-7 (UP000321199) Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) Franklinella Franklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) Hydrogenophaga sp. BA0156 (UP000503162) Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) Hydrogenophaga sp. PBC (UP000005985) Hydrogenophaga sp. Root209 (UP000050889) Hydrogenophaga sp. T4 (UP000019362) Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) Kinneretia Kinneretia asaccharophila (UP000295357) Kinneretia sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) Limnohabitans Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) Limnohabitans sp. Bal53 (UP000251019) Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) Limnohabitans sp. TS-CS-82 (UP000238850) Malikia Malikia spinosa (UP000238326) Melaminivora Melaminivora sp. SC2-9 (UP000237925) Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) Pelomonas Pelomonas puraquae (UP000197446) Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) Polaromonas sp. CF318 (UP000007275) Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) Ramlibacter sp. B156 (UP000552954) Ramlibacter sp. H242 (UP000500826) Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) Rhodoferax aquaticus (UP000317365) Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110)